nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Worli Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sea Side Chs For Sale In Worli

Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹62,222 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sea Side Chs For Sale  In Worli1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Avighna Nishika Elysium For Sale In Dr Annie Besant Rd, Next To Sunville Banquet, Siddharth Nagar, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018

Avighna Nishika Elysium  Siddharth Nagar, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Crores
₹79,455 per sq.ft.
₹40.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,810 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Avighna Nishika Elysium For Sale  In Dr Annie Besant Rd, Next To Sunville Banquet, Siddharth Nagar, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 4000181/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Avighna Marquee For Sale In Worli

Avighna Marquee  Near Nature's Basket, Siddharth Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37.37 Crores
₹84,835 per sq.ft.
₹21.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,405 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Avighna Marquee For Sale  In Worli1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Avighna Marquee For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.85 Crores
₹84,805 per sq.ft.
₹15.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Nutan Madhuban Apartment For Sale In Worli

Nutan Madhuban Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹55,866 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Sea Face For Sale In Worli

Lodha Sea Face  Near Mody koda Showroom, Subhedar Ramji Ambedkar Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.91 Crores
₹47,253 per sq.ft.
₹33.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,467 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mayanagar Apartment For Sale In Worli

Maya Nagar, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Celeste For Sale In Worli

Hubtown Celeste  Near Podar ORT International School, Maya Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.77 Crores
₹36,061 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Celeste For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹36,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Poonam Apartments For Sale In Worli

Poonam Apartments  Poonam Apartments, Shiv Sagar Estate, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Poonam Apartments For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 RK Flat In Panchsheel Chs For Sale In Worli

Panchsheel CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Panchsheel CHS  Panchsheel CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹23,132 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Harmony For Sale In Worli, Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹5.85 Crores
₹37,742 per sq.ft.
₹3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Apartment, Worli For Sale In Shubh Apartments Chs Ltd.

Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 RK Flat In Panchseel Apartment For Sale In Bhim Nagar

Dr Elijah Moses Rd NEAR Worli Garage Office BMC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Harmony Towers For Sale In Worli Naka

E Moses road worli naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹29,221 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Court For Sale In Worli

lotus court   Dr Annie Besant Rd near Copper Chimney
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹47,222 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Lb One For Sale In Worli

Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹52,504 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Parinee The Xclusiv For Sale In Worli

Parinee The Xclusiv  Dainik Shivner Road, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹38,450 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lalitambika Akshay For Sale In Worli

Lalitambika Akshay  Worli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.43 Crores
₹25,339 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lalitambika Akshay For Sale In Worli

Lalitambika Akshay  Worli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹25,409 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Spark Desai Oceanic For Sale In Worli

Spark Desai Oceanic  Worli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹36,751 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,721 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Reserve For Sale In Worli

Runwal Reserve  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.79 Crores
₹38,393 per sq.ft.
₹4.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Reserve For Sale In Worli

Runwal Reserve  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.76 Crores
₹42,773 per sq.ft.
₹5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Worli

Lotus Apartment  Lotus, Lala Lajpatrai Marg, Lotus Colony, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹31,944 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayan pujari nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayan pujari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayan pujari nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayan pujari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayan pujari nagar?

Properties available in Narayan pujari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narayan pujari nagar?

To determine property prices in Narayan pujari nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.