nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 23 Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjay Nagar
Standalone Building, Sector 23, near Shiv Shakti Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23
Independent House, Rani Jhansi Marg, Block J, Sector 23, near , Mother Dairy (Booth 859)
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjay Nagar
Independent House, P block sanjay Nagar sector-23
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Sanjay Nagar
Sector 23 Near Jai Ambey Saree House
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23
standalone building, near Shiv Bhola Jewellers nagar chowk, J-Block, Block l, Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Gda Flats For Sale In Sanjay Nagar
Block P, Sector 23 near Yashoda Super Speciality Hospita
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Appartment For Sale In Sanjay Nagar
bharat appartment new friends colony
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Manzil Apartment Ghaziabad For Sale In Sanjay Nagar
Plot No 4 KH414 Raispur road sec 23 KNN Ghaziabad
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjay Nagar
Standalone Building, Sector 23 near Fortune District Centre,
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Nitra without brokerage?
Yes! In Nitra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nitra?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nitra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nitra?
Properties available in Nitra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Nitra?
To determine property prices in Nitra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Nitra?