nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 80 Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Manesar

Independent House, Priyanka public School, 889, Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Khoh, Haryana 122052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Manesar1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Flat In Ss The Coralwood For Sale In Sector 84

NEAR DIWAN APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ss The Coralwood For Sale  In Sector 841/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Villa In Mgh Anandam Awas Sec 19 For Sale In Dharuhera

Near DawarkadishRoad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ompee Tower For Sale In Manesar

Ompee Tower  Manesar, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹7,638 per sq.ft.
₹88,337/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan₹
₹3.13 Crores
₹11,694 per sq.ft.
₹1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,678 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Express Green M2, Imt Manesar For Sale In Imt Manesar

Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,936 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In The Nav Manesar Cghs Ltd For Sale In Imt Manesar

The Nav Manesar CGHS Ltd  Plot no, GH 20, Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

4 BHK Flat In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹12,256 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,154 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Prasha Cghs, Sector-1 For Sale In Imt Manesar

Gh-2, Sector-1, IMT Manesar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,410 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Manesar

DLF express greens  Dlf Express Greens M2, Sector 1,IMT Manesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,354 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Manesar

DLF express greens  Sector 1A, Imt Manesar, Korba, Gurugram, Chhattisgarh 495446, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Villa In Sonata For Sale In Imt Manesar

near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Imt Manesar

Dlf Express Greens   Sector 1A, Dlf Express Greens Tower-F, DLF EXPRESS GREENS, Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹9,641 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Express Greens Manesar For Sale In Dlf Express Greens M1

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Manesar

near Bihari Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Sector 91

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Manesar

Dlf Express Greens  Dlf Express Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

DLF Express Greens  IMT Manesar, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Imt Manesar

DLF Express Greens  IMT Manesar, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Green For Sale In Imt Manesar

DLF Express Green   M1 A003, express greens, sector M1, manesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,580 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft
Builtup
1/61
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Sector M-1

Sector M-1 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,335 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Imt Manesar

DLF EXPRESS GREENS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,359 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

DLF Express Greens  Unnamed Road, DLF Express Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Aranya For Sale In Sector 80, New Gurgaon

Sobha Aranya  Near Under The Neem Restaurant, Karma Lake Land Golf Course, Sector 80, Sector 80, New gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.23 Crores
₹25,494 per sq.ft.
₹4.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,836 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nsg complex area without brokerage?

Yes! In Nsg complex area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nsg complex area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nsg complex area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nsg complex area?

Properties available in Nsg complex area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nsg complex area?

To determine property prices in Nsg complex area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.