nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Old Faridabad Faridabad

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, Kheri Rd NEAR Varun Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 181/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Chungi

Independent House, Basilva Colony, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹1,167 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Old Chungi1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Chungi

Independent House, Kheri Pul,Faridabad Bypass Rd near Kheri Pul Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,396 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,730 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Faridabad

Independent House, Purani chungi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 18a

standalone building, rajiv nagar near Balaji General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 18a1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Basilva Colony

Independent House, Faridabad Bypass Road, near Neha Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,764 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, Kheri Pul Bridge near A K Motors or Kartik chicken house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,421 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Faridabad

Independent House, Basilva Colony, near Balmiki mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.5 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In 207, New Baselwa Colony, Basilva Colony, Old Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India

Independent House, Heera Mandir Rd near Hira Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neharpar

Indra Complex Colony, near Silver House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, Sector 18 rd near B M R SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, Sector 18 Rd near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, Garhii Mohlla, near Valmiki park Sayeed wara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,051 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neharpar

Independent House, Kheri Road near KSC PROPERTY FARIDABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.9 Lacs
₹3,924 per sq.ft.
₹19,429/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Basilva Colony,

Independent House, Kheri R near Kheda Devet Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Basilva Colony

Independent House, Heera Mandir Rd near Hira Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basilva Colony

Independent House, Heera Mandir Rd, Near Hira Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Faridabad

Independent House, Basilva Colony, near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 89

Independent House, Basilva Colony, near Satyug Darshan College City Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, Kheri Rd, Indra Complex Colony near Bikaner Sweets and Shree Balaji Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Neharpar

Independent House, Kheri Road, Indra Complex Colony, Sector 87 near Janak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neharpar

Standalone Building, Sector 87 near National Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Neharpar

Standalone Building, Kheri Rd,Near National Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, Shop No-3, Pandit Krishan Dutt Marg near Mehta Sweets & Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹27,350 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, Housing Board Colony near Ghar Ki Rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 18

Standalone Building, Housing Board Colony near Mehta Sweets & Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, Housing Board Colony near Brijwasi sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, Bharat Colony, Near Shraddha Mandir School ,Gali Number 4, Padam Nagar, Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In 93, Housing Board Colony, Sector 18, Old Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India

Independent House, h no 93, sector 18, Housing Board, Near Goyal Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,835 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Old chungi without brokerage?

Yes! In Old chungi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Old chungi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Old chungi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Old chungi?

Properties available in Old chungi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Old chungi?

To determine property prices in Old chungi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.