nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Majiwada Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Abode Residency For Sale In Majiwada

Abode Residency  nr. Orchids complex, Majiwada Village, Tirumala Society, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹10,725 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Abode Residency For Sale  In Majiwada1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In 1 Bhk Flat For Rent In Palava City By Lodha , Khoni Gaon For Sale In Dombivali

6X7J+7C6, Majiwada Village Rd, opp. Fatima Church, Tirumala Society, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 1 Bhk Flat For Rent In  Palava City By Lodha , Khoni Gaon For Sale  In Dombivali1/22
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Orchid Chs Majiwada For Sale In Majiwada

Thane West, ThaneOrchid CHS Majiwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Orchid Chs Majiwada For Sale  In Majiwada1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Orchids Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Thane West

Orchids Co-operative Housing Society Ltd  6X7J+7C6, Majiwada Village Rd, opp. Fatima Church, Tirumala Society, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹12,436 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Apartment In Abode Residency For Sale In Majiwada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹10,725 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Namdev Apartment For Sale In Majiwada

Namdev Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Sadan Chs For Sale In Thanewest

Shanti sadan CHS  near Infinity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Bhalerao Jaydeep Park, Majiwada For Sale In Majiwada

SD Bhalerao Jaydeep Park, Majiwada  Majiwada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Gb rd Near Thane Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Godbunder rd Near Thane Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Royal Corner Chs For Sale In Thane West

Majiwada behind laxvas hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Apartment In Sai Niwas Chs For Sale In Majiwada

Sai Niwas Chs  Majiwada near Fatima church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹10,159 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ajinkya Tara Chs For Sale In Majiwada

Ajinkya Tara CHS   Neptune Super Market Shop No.10, 11, Fernandes House Near T.M.C Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ajinkya Tara Chs Majiwada For Sale In Majiwada

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Majiwada Gaon,

Independent House, Siddharth nagar Near Infinity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Majiwada Village Rd

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Inside Fatima church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Koyna For Sale In Majiwada

near Fatima church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gajakeshri Apartment For Sale In Thane

Gajkesari Apartment, Near Durga Devi Mandir Majiwada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹10,533 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Majiwada

Independent House, majiwada rd near Our Lady of Fatima Church,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Saideep Building For Sale In Thane West

Thane west station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹18,039 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Flat In Anant Laxmi Chambers For Sale In Naupada, Thane West

Sainath Nagar, Near Thane Janata Sahakari Bank (TJSB)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Majiwada

Standalone Building, Majiwada Village Rd near Our Lady of Fatima Church and TMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Our Lady Of Fatima Church

Independent House, 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Hieght For Sale In Majiwada

neelkanth hieght  Majiwada Village Rd, Tirumala Society, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601 near Our Lady of Fatima Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Majiwada Gaon

Standalone Building, near Our Lady of Fatima Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Saideep Building For Sale In Thane West

Saideep Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Orchids complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Orchids complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Orchids complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Orchids complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Orchids complex?

Properties available in Orchids complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Orchids complex?

To determine property prices in Orchids complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.