nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Dattawadi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Vilas Yahvi Homes For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Vilas Yahvi Homes Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,668 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Yahvi Homes For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Vilas Yahvi Homes Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Shivalay, Dattawadi For Sale In Dattawadi
Suyog Shivalay, Dattawadi Suyog Shivalay Society
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹14,632 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Dattawadi
Independent House, Shivaprasad Housing Society, near Ishan Pure Veg Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dattawadi
standalone building, Sinhgad Rd near Ishan Pure Veg Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Chandraneel Housing For Sale In Dattawadi
chandraneel housing Sinhgad Rd,Near ramkrishna matha
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Dattawadi
Independent House, Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd near Ramakrishna Math
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Apartments For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Dandekar Bridge, Dandekar Pool, Municipal Colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Panmala vasahat without brokerage?
Yes! In Panmala vasahat, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panmala vasahat?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panmala vasahat area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panmala vasahat?
Properties available in Panmala vasahat could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Panmala vasahat?
To determine property prices in Panmala vasahat, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.