nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Udyog Vihar Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 24
Independent House, DLF Phase 2, near Cyber City
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.3 km from Micromax Moulsari Avenue
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Terra City Bhiwadi For Sale In Sector 18
near Terra city Molded Dimensions
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Sector 15
Standalone building Standalone building, Kamla international school sector 15
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Dlf Cyber City 3 For Sale In Sector 24
Dlf Cyber City 3Â DLF Phase 3 near 3, DLF Cyber City
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24
Standalone Building, DLF Tower 8th Rd, Near Cyber City
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹10,031 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 25
Independent House, Independent House, Ansal Esencia Near world mart mall and opposite to Haldiram
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Phase- 3
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24
Standalone Building, DLF Phase 3, Near Phase 3 metro station
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹23,271 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,008 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.1 km from Phase 3
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24
Standalone Building, DLF Cyber Greens,near Phase 3 metro
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.1 km from Phase 3
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Dlf Phase 3
Independent House, DLF Phase 3 , near Phase 3 Rapid Metro Station Dlf Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24
standalone building, DLF Phase 3 near DLF Phase 3 Rapid Metro
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹51,498 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 m from Phase- 3
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24
Standalone Building, DLF Phase 3 near DLF Phase 3 Rapid Metro
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 m from Phase- 3
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Belvedere Park For Sale In Sector-24
Dlf Belvedere Park DLF City Phase III, NH-8, Sector-24, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹4.45 Crores
₹25,255 per sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Belvedere Park For Sale In Sector-24
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹21,283 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Belvedere Towers For Sale In Sector 24
DLF Belvedere Towers DLF Cyber City, DLF Phase 2, Sector 24, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,601 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.2 km from Phase- 3
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension
Independent House, Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd, sector 18 , Near Hyatt Place Gurgaon Udyog Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 24
Independent House, DLF Cyber City, Near American Express, Sikanderpur Rd, Phase 3
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹1,600 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 24
Independent House, DLF Phase 3 Near American Express
Not under loan₹
₹6.75 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Phase v without brokerage?
Yes! In Phase v, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase v?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase v area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase v?
Properties available in Phase v could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Phase v?
To determine property prices in Phase v, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Phase v?