nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sidhartha Nagar Delhi

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Standalone building, Gurudwara Rd NEAR Gurudwara Shree Bala Sahib Ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Hari Nagar Ashram1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
1.1 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

standalone building, Bhagwan Nagar Chowk Gurudwara Rd near Gurudwara Shree Bala Sahib Ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Hari Nagar Ashram

4 BHK House For Sale In Hari Nagar

Independent House, Bhagwan Nagar Chowk, Bala Sahib Gurudwara Rd, Hari Nagar Ashram, near Gurudwara Shree Bala Sahib Ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station
1.3 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Siddhartha Extension

Siddhartha Extension, Sunlight Colony Near Gurudwara Shree Bala Sahib Ji,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,534 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Siddhartha Extension1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Independent House, Sunlight Colony near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹41,176 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sunlight Colony
1.3 km from New Friends Colony Cc
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhagwan Nagar

Ashram Gurudwara Rd, Near MANOKAMNA MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchAkshardham Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityMayur Vihar-1

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Sunlight Colony, Phase - 1 near Sangeeta Cosmetics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Iqbal Building For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Friends Colony East, near Kilokri Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Standalone Building, PHASE 2 , NEAR MOTHER DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sidhartha Nagar

khalsa colony NEAR Sankat Mochan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
1.1 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Independent House, Jeewan Nagar near Fit Zone Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilokri

standalone building, Jiwan Nagar, near Chaudhary Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Sarai Kale Khan

dda flats  Sarai Kale Khan Ring rd Veer Haqiat Rai Bus Near Indraprastha Gas Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityMayur Vihar-1

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Standalone Building, Kilokri Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.4 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Siddhartha Basti For Sale In Sidhartha Nagar

Siddhartha Basti, Pocket C, Sidhartha Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East
1.1 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilokri

Standalone Building, Sunlight Colony, near shivshakti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilokri

Standalone Building, near shivshakti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Independent House, Kilokri, Phase 1, Near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilokari

Standalone Building, Sunlight Colony J.J. Colony, near Kilokari Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalindi Colony

Standalone Building, Kilokri Near Maharani Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹150 Crores
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
₹85.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builing For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Noida Link Rd, pandav nagar near Akshardham metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, Block B near Rajdhani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nizamuddin East

Block A,,Jathedar Harbans Singh Bhogal Marg, Near Metro Station Nizamuddin Metro Station (Pink Line)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarai Kale Khan

Standalone Building, Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station rd near Amul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityLaxmi Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Sarai Kale Khan

Independent House, Block D ST NO 9 near Laxmi Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pocket a without brokerage?

Yes! In Pocket a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pocket a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pocket a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pocket a?

Properties available in Pocket a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.