4+ BHK House For Sale In Rjjr+w22, Hulimangala Rd, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Hulimangala, Karnataka 560105, India
Independent House, hr. 61, rayolreed layout, hulimangala road, P-1, e-City, Bangalore-560100
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,288 sqft

Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking