nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Nilesh Aagan Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Angan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
ganraj angan somnathnagar Near Ramchandra Banquet Hall
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
Standalone Building, Somnath Nagar Rd near Ramchandra Sabhagruha
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Hans Arcade For Sale In Shivajinagar
hans arcade Shree Hans Residency
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹17,919 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
346 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Park I Wing For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
Radhika Park I wing HW39+5VM, Unnamed Road, Sopan Nagar, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,213 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Garden Housing Society For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri
Ujwal Garden Housing Society Ujwal Garden Housing Society, 22, Towards Wadgao Sheri, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Gardan Society, For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
ujwal gardan society, near shubham bus stop and 3 minute from ramwadi metro
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Park Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
Radhika Park Apartment 22, Towards, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Ujwal Garden, Sopan Nagar, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Radhika Park Apartment Radhika Park Road, Kharadkar Nagar,Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Park Apartment, Wadgaon Sheri, Wadgaon Sheri For Sale In Radhika Park Apartment
Radhika Park Apartment, Wadgaon Sheri, Wadgaon Sheri Behind Bank Of Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lalwani Homes Housing Co Operative Housing Society Pvt Ltd For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
Sainikwadi,Near Ujwal Garden Housing Society and Maria Hall
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,629 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Srusthi Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Pjqx+4q7, Mhalaskar Wadi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India
Mhalaskarwasti
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,320 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lalwani Homes Co-operative For Sale In Sainikwadi
Lalwani Homes Co-operative
Under Loan₹
₹6.55 Crores
₹76,878 per sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Heights For Sale In Lohegaon
SHRI RAM HEIGHTS Siddhivinayak Colony
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Heera Heights For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
heera heights Nilesh Aagan Society near Vitthal Rukmini Niwas
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hira Heights, Wadgaon Sheri For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
Hira Heights, Wadgaon Sheri Vidhya Nagar, Nilesh Aagan, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Lalwani Homes Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Sainikwadi
Lalwani Homes Co-op Housing Society Sopan Nagar rd near Omkar banglow
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dhanraj Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
Kharadkar Nagar, Sopan Nagar, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri near ***************** *****************
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,379 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ananda Heights For Sale In Sainikwadi
Ananda Heights Near Bank of Maharashtra,Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri ,Pune,Maharashtra-411014
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Sarovar For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
Ganga Sarovar GWXH+7VF, Old Mundhwa Rd, Wadeshwar Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Police lines without brokerage?
Yes! In Police lines, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Police lines?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Police lines area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Police lines?
Properties available in Police lines could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Police lines?
To determine property prices in Police lines, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.