nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Malad East Mumbai

1 RK Flat In S.v.palce For Sale In Kurar Village, Malad East

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In S.v.palce For Sale  In Kurar Village, Malad East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 RK House For Sale In Kurar Village

Independent House, Shivsamart gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Rishabraj Classic For Sale In Malad East

Triveni Rishabraj Classic  Malad East, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.95 Lacs
₹17,880 per sq.ft.
₹57,285/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Triveni Rishabraj Classic For Sale  In Malad East1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Rishabraj Classic For Sale In Malad East

Triveni Rishabraj Classic  Malad East, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹17,853 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Triveni Rishabraj Classic For Sale  In Malad East1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Imperial Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Sethia Imperial Avenue  western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹30,756 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Kishore Niwas Apartment For Sale In Malad East

Kishore Niwas Apartment  Jain Mandir Rd, Malad, Tanji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Residency By Pcpl For Sale In Nirvana Residency By Pcpl

Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹31,297 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Santoshi Mata Apartment For Sale In Malad East

Jai Santoshi Mata Co. Housing Society, Dudhsagar Society, Tanji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shivam Paradise For Sale In Bhandup (west)

Near Lodha Herirage, Deslepada Bhopar, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam 2 Chs , Raheja Complex For Sale In Malad East

shivam 2 CHS , Raheja Complex  RAHEJA COMPLEX, Malad, Tanji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹19,882 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Dem Phoenix For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹28,846 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dem Phoenix

Independent House, opp f residency malad east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dem Phoenix For Sale In Malad East

Dem Phoenix  Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹13,212 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dem Phoenix For Sale In Malad East

Dem Phoenix  Opp F residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dem Phoenix For Sale In Malad East

Dem Phoenix  Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In F-residences, Malad | A&o Realty For Sale In Malad East

F-Residences, Malad | A&O Realty  Times of India Press, Near, f.Residences Malad, via, Aarey Road, Off, Western Express Hwy, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹21,481 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi F Residences For Sale In Malad East

Riddhi Siddhi F Residences  RAHEJA COMPLEX, behind TIMES OF INDIA PRESS, off Western Express Highway, Malad, Tanji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Riddhi Siddhi F Residences  Near Raheja Complex ,Raheja Complex Rd ,Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.19 Crores
₹27,311 per sq.ft.
₹2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Ghanwat Township Kurar Village For Sale In Shivaji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East

shivaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhola Sai Maple Heights For Sale In Malad East

Bhola Sai Maple Heights   Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pratap nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pratap nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pratap nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pratap nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pratap nagar?

Properties available in Pratap nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pratap nagar?

To determine property prices in Pratap nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.