nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Jogeshwari West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Universe  Near G -Force Fitness Gym,Veera Desai,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹18,759 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Rajsarathi Housing Complex For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Captain Sawant Marg NEAR Khadeshwar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Andheri West

Standalone Building, Captain Suresh Samant Marg near Rajsarathi Housing Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹19,492 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Emerald Park For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Siddhikrupa Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Jogeshwari West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Chs Andheri For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Swapnapurti CHS Andheri  Swapnapurti CHS Andheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹40,603 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Prathmesh Complex, near Country club andheri west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Veera Desai Road Extncountry Club

Standalone Building, Opposite Country Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,108 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Tower Prathmesh Park For Sale In Andheri West

Veera Desai Rd, Industrial Area, near country club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Flower Queen Building For Sale In Andheri West

Flower Queen Building  B-13, Veera Desai Rd, Industrial Area, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹38,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sahajangad Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

heeradesai link road extention lane of sinepollis theatre and yashras studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.9 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Symphony For Sale In Andheri West

Gundecha Symphony  Veera Desai Road, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.49 Crores
₹29,328 per sq.ft.
₹2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Hk Pujara Chitralekha Herritage For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹60,606 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Chitralekha Herritage For Sale In Andheri West

CHITRALEKHA HERRITAGE   Fun Republic Rd, near Cinépolis, Next to yash raj studio and bombay cocktail bar Andheri West, Mumbai, 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/37

Gundecha Symphony  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK House For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Independent House, veera desai road near SBS Multi-Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Rajlaxmi CHS  4RMR+59P, Mhatarpada Rd, Sainik Nagar, Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹23,684 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Mahalaxmi Residency 2 Mahalaxmi Residency-2, Mahalaxmi Residency 2, 104, Off Swami Vivekananda Road, Malad, Daruwala Compound, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Shree Mahalaxmi Residency  Patel Shopping Centre, Sainath Road near Lifeline Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹12,554 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa CHSL  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹19,550 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa CHSL  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹19,520 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa CHSL  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.14 Crores
₹19,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa CHSL  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In New Chandra Chsl,d-368, 8th Floor, Jeevan Nagar, Veera Desai Road,off Link Road, Andheri West. For Sale In Andheri West

New chandra chsl,D-3/68, 8th floor, jeevan Nagar, Veera Desai road,off link road, Andheri West.  Mogaveera Bhavan, MVM EducaNew chandra chsl,D-3/68, 8th floor, jeevan Nagar, Veera Desai road,off link road, Andheri West.tional Campus Road, off Veera Desai Road, ,near M V M?s College of Commerce and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹28,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Hill Park Garden For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Hill Park Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Siddharth Palash Towers For Sale In Andheri West

Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹30,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Palash Towers C Wing Chs Ltd., Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

400053, 2, Veera Desai Road, Veera Desai Industrial Estate, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.95 Crores
₹24,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Palash Towers C Wing Chs Ltd. For Sale In Andheri West

Palash Towers C Wing Chs Ltd.  Palash Towers C Wing Chs Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Smgk Associate Residency For Sale In Jogeshwari West

SMGK associate, Khan Estate, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹21,324 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Swatantrya Sainik Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Swatantrya Sainik Nagar chs  Sainik Nagar Near Doctor Gadam Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Tower For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Maple Tower  Captain Suresh Samant Marg, Near Agarwal Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gahlot Mobin Heights For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Gahlot Mobin Heights  Gahlot Mobin Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹26,683 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prathmesh complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Prathmesh complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prathmesh complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prathmesh complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prathmesh complex?

Properties available in Prathmesh complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prathmesh complex?

To determine property prices in Prathmesh complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.