nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Ganeshkhind Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayk Appartment For Sale In Nanded Phata

Sidhivinayk Appartment  Dhanger Gali near Nagad bangla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sidhivinayk Appartment For Sale  In Nanded Phata1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKarve RoadAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Aditya Galaxy For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Aditya Galaxy  University of Pune, Ganeshkhind Road, Ganeshkhind, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Aditya Galaxy For Sale  In Ashok Nagar1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKarve RoadAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Takshashila Coop Hsg, Patil Complex For Sale In Ganeshkhind

Ambedkar chowk, near botanical garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sakal Nagar

Baner Rd near Yashwantrao Chavan Academy of Development Administration ( YASHADA )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Bandhangarh Society For Sale In Aundh

bandhangarh society  DP Rd , near D.A.V school, Bandhangad Apartment, D Block, 3, Ward No. 8, Wireless Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bandhangarh Society For Sale  In Aundh1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sharmila Apartment For Sale In Aundh

56/1-2, Jagdish Nagar Rd Jagdishnagar, Sadhu Vasvani Nagar, Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Patil Complex, Aundh Road For Sale In Aundh Road Spicer College Road

Patil Complex, Aundh Road  Aundh Road, building no 6 flat no 18,Near Indian Post Office, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rachana Blossom, Aundh For Sale In Aundh

Rachana Blossom, Aundh  Jagdishnagar, Sadhu Vasvani Nagar, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 BHK Flat In Raunaq Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sadhu Vasvani Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹27,885 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Icon Friends Nook Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Icon Friends Nook Apartment  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.27 Crores
₹13,838 per sq.ft.
₹1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jagdishnagar Society For Sale In Jagdishnagar Society

jaggadish nagar building d3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,469 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Navya Lunawat Apex For Sale In Aundh

Navya Lunawat Apex  Aundh , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Swami Vivekanand Nagari Sahakari Patpedhi MaryaditKarve RoadAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Marble Arch For Sale In Aundh

Marble Arch  Near Jain Girls Hostel, Aundh, Pune-411007, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,903 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa  Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa  Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hill Top Apartment For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Hill Top Society GRPH+XC7, Chattushringi, Gokhalenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pune university without brokerage?

Yes! In Pune university, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pune university?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pune university area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pune university?

Properties available in Pune university could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pune university?

To determine property prices in Pune university, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.