nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in New Thippasandra Bangalore

3 BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, 1772, 9th Main, 4th D Cross, HAL 3rd Stage, Indiranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Indiranagar1/29
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Tippasandra

Independent House, Thippasandra Main Road HAL 3rd Stage, Near Shri Krishna Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In New Tippasandra1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Daffodils For Sale In Kodihalli

Golden Daffodils  1st Cross Rd, HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In V K Paradise For Sale In Sadduguntepalya

V K Paradise  opp Bayappanhalli metro station lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Newthippasandra

Independent House, 8thMain Seethappa Colony .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹18,429 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, 12th Main Rd, Near Calcutta Victoria Chat House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Tippasandra

Standalone Building, A R Avenue, near vishal mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Paradise For Sale In Kodihalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In 782, 13th Main Road

Independent House, near muneshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Smart Enclave For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,654 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, HAL Old Airport Rd, HAL 2nd Stage Near The Leela Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Lic Colony

Independent House, Indira nagar near LIC Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Lic Colony1/34
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

bda flats  Rose Garden,Austin Town near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bda  Flats For Sale  In Neelasandra1/25

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

DOS Colony, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Samruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Independent House, 1st Block, HAL 3rd Stage, Bhoomi Reddy Colony, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Oriana Apartment For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,249 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Pss Pinnacle For Sale In New Tippasandra

PSS Pinnacle  Bhoomi Reddy Colony, HAL 3rd Stage, New Thippasandra, 20, 4th Main Rd, Behind Ayyappa Temple, Bhoomi Reddy Colony, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,360 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/22
2.0 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pss For Sale In New Thippasandra

HAL 3rd Stage, near Bhoomi Reddy Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Av Residency For Sale In Kanakapura Road

AV Residency  kanakpura harohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Rama Temple Road

Independent House, rama temple, opposite government primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK House For Sale In New Tippasandra,

Independent House, Hanumappa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
69,637/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Residency For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Saranya residency  XMM4+4PR, 2nd Cross Rd, Bayarappa Layout, Suddaguntapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,459 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Rrr Crown For Sale In New Tippasandra

RRR crown  2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,350 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.5 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In New Thippasandra

Independent House, Hanumappa Road, HAL 3rd Stage, Near Columbia Asia Hospital Head Office and Columbia Asia Hospitals - Management Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹27,407 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Team Heritage Apartments For Sale In Indiranagar

Team Heritage Apartments  G3 Near to NPS indranagar banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, 100 Feet Rd, HAL 2nd Stage near New Horizon Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.16 Crores
₹43,000 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.63 Crores
₹15,787 per sq.ft.
5.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Flat In Honrydew Residency For Sale In Indiranagar

50 meters from indiranagar 100 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Puttappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Puttappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Puttappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Puttappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Puttappa layout?

Properties available in Puttappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Puttappa layout?

To determine property prices in Puttappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.