nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Malabar Hill Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In A1 Apartment For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In A1 Apartment For Sale  In Malabar Hill
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveThe Ashtanga Yoga TempleZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Star Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Walkeshwar

270,Banganga Cross ln,Teen Batti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹54,054 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In Walkeshwar1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveThe Ashtanga Yoga TempleNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Seamont For Sale In Malabar Hill

Lodha Seamont  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹74,813 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ganges Apartment For Sale In Malabar Hill

Ganges Apartment  WQVV+VM8, Banganga Cross Ln, Teen Batti, Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹56,667 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganges Apartment For Sale  In Malabar Hill

1 BHK Apartment In Gangalaheri Apartments For Sale In Malabar Hill

GANGALAHERI APARTMENTS  Banganga Cross Ln, Teen Batti, near ocean 360
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gangalaheri Apartments For Sale  In Malabar Hill1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Fairdeal Ocean 360 For Sale In Malabar Hill

Fairdeal Ocean 360  Walkeshwar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.86 Crores
₹39,973 per sq.ft.
₹3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Fairdeal Ocean 360 For Sale In Malabar Hill

Fairdeal Ocean 360  Walkeshwar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.77 Crores
₹47,218 per sq.ft.
₹3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Seamont For Sale In Malabar Hill

Walkeshwar Rd, near Raj Bhavan, Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹72,464 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Building For Sale In Malabar Hill

Gangotri Building  Banganga Road, Walkeshwar, Bhagwanlal Indrajit Rd, Teen Batti, Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹40,475 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Building For Sale In Malabar Hill

Parshwa building   Bhagwanlal Indrajit Rd, Mata Parvati Nagar, Teen Batti, Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹54,945 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Society For Sale In Walkeshwar

Parshwa society   Malabar Hill, near Banganga Crematorium,Teen Batti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹34,626 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor South Ridge For Sale In Malabar Hill

Anchor South Ridge  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.23 Crores
₹34,660 per sq.ft.
₹6.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Anchor South Ridge For Sale In Malabar Hill

Anchor South Ridge  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹34,683 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sushant Building For Sale In Malabar Hill

Sushant Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹47,500 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yash Aparment Phase 3 For Sale In Bapgaon

jay malhar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,216 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal The Residence For Sale In Malabar Hill

Runwal The Residence  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Crores
₹65,617 per sq.ft.
₹14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4+ BHK Apartment In Runwal The Residence For Sale In Malabar Hill

Runwal The Residence  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Crores
₹84,003 per sq.ft.
₹39.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,214 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganges Apartment For Sale In Malabar Hill

Walkeshwar Rd, near Raj Bhavan lower gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹42,500 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Jai Shiv Shardha Chs, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Mandir Road, Shiv Ganga Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Squarefeet Sarvoday Square Phase 1 Bldg No 4 Mumbai For Sale In Ambernath

Dattanagar near dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,181 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Sea View For Sale In Malabar Hill

Dongersi Road near Kalvemath schoool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹54,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Elite Yogi Niwas, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Elite Yogi Niwas, Ambernath  Survey No. 39A, Ambernath, Thane, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Tulips Apartments For Sale In Malabar Hill

Tulips Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹60,764 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In R House Ruparel House For Sale In Malabar Hill

R House Ruparel House  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.8 Crores
₹18,897 per sq.ft.
₹5.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,186 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Euphrosyne Bliss For Sale In Malabar Hill

Euphrosyne Bliss  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.1 Crores
₹24,373 per sq.ft.
₹4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,913 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹40,946 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan₹
₹6.39 Crores
₹40,962 per sq.ft.
₹3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan₹
₹4.23 Crores
₹40,949 per sq.ft.
₹2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Raj bhavan without brokerage?

Yes! In Raj bhavan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raj bhavan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raj bhavan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raj bhavan?

Properties available in Raj bhavan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Raj bhavan?

To determine property prices in Raj bhavan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.