nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Mindspace Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Shivganga2 ,soni Complex,maladwest For Sale In Chincholi Bunder Road

ahinsa marg. chincholiBunder. MaladWest.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shivganga2 ,soni Complex,maladwest For Sale  In Chincholi Bunder Road
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Kingston Classic For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kingston Classic For Sale  In Malad West1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Unity Complex For Sale In Rajan Pada, Mindspace, Malad West

rajanpada, near toyato showroom, malad west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dheeraj Solitare For Sale In Malad West,

Rajan Pada, near Lakozy Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shree Shiv Kirti Chsl For Sale In Chincholi Bunder Road

Chincholi Bunder Road, Infant Jesus Road, Near Infant Jesus School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Snehal Sadan For Sale In Malad West

Rajan Pada near Shyamnath Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹19,143 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Mindspace Malad, Paradigm S No 1460 A, Amity CHS, New Link Rd, Malad, Rajan Pada, Mindspace, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹19,105 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

rajanpada, near toyato showroom, malad west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Unity Complex For Sale  In Rajan Pada, Mindspace, Malad West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹19,105 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex, Bhivpuri For Sale In Umroli

Samruddhi Complex, Bhivpuri  Bhivpuri, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Garpoli Bhivpuri

Samruddhi Complex  Samruddhi Complex,Garpoli Bhivpuri, Railway Station (E, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,887 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,317 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹2,427 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Poddar Samrudhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri

Poddar Samrudhi complex  Bhivpuri rd east, kerjat-Neral rd, Garpoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.75 Lacs
₹2,734 per sq.ft.
5,015/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Garpoli

Samruddhi Complex  Koshane Karjat Kalyan Road, near Shree Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Garpoli Bhivpuri

Samruddhi Complex  Samruddhi Complex,Garpoli Bhivpuri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Diksal

Samruddhi Complex  Pali Dam Rd. near Samruddhi Commercial Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West

Ahimsa Heights  Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹18,303 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹18,287 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹18,341 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Kirti Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Shiv Kirti Apartment  Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,535 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Mindspace Near Inorbit Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹27,564 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kandivali

Lokhandwala Twp, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹17,555 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kingston Classic For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Evershine Mall

Standalone Building, near Ryan International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Snehal Sadan For Sale In Malad West

Rajan Pada near Shyamnath Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹19,143 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Dheeraj Solitare For Sale In Malad West,

Rajan Pada, near Lakozy Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajan pada without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajan pada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajan pada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajan pada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajan pada?

Properties available in Rajan pada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajan pada?

To determine property prices in Rajan pada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.