nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Srirampura Bangalore

1 BHK House For Sale In Morning Star English School

Independent House, 213, 2nd Main Rd, 4N Block, Ramchandrapuram, Srirampura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Morning Star English School1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Srirampura

4th Cross Rd, 4N Block, Ramchandrapuram, near dlgr asosciates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Srirampura
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Independent House, 2nd Main Rd, 4N Block, Ramchandrapuram, near Lakshmi nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,254 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramchandrapuram

Independent House, 4th Cross Rd,Near Muthoot Finance Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Independent House, 5th main near Anganavadi Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramchandrapura

Independent House, Ramachandrapuram, 1st Stage, Okalipuram, Srirampura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.4 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Independent House, Ramachandhapura,Udayam Nagar near S.K.Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ramachandrapuram1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In R.k Enclave For Sale In Srirampura

Ramchandrapuram near S.S.V Enterprises & Venkateshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In R.k Enclave For Sale  In Srirampura

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramchandrapuram Circle

Independent House, near lulu mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Srirampura

Ramchandrapuram near Ashraya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Srirampura

standalone building, 6th, C Cross St near Sri Muthumariyamman Temple near Sri Muthumariyamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Srirampura

Independent House, Brahmapuram near sai juice centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Srirampura

Independent House, Gopalapura Near Sujatha Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, ,prakash nagar near sree sai play home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Srirampura

Standalone Building, Okalipuram near srivan super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Nakoda Heritage Rajaji 4th Block For Sale In Nakoda Heritage

4th block , vatal Nagraj road , Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹16,755 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Okalipuram

Independent House, 3rd Cross Rd, near rasna bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Okalipuram, Srirampura

Standalone Building, gopalapura near lulu mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Okalipuram, Srirampura

Independent House, okalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Independent House, 3rd main E bock Near Vanitha Seva Mandir English School,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, V.S.M English School near V.S.M English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Gopalapura, near Lulu Mall Bengaluru and KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 4th Block near Golden Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.65 Crores
₹30,021 per sq.ft.
₹3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,882 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Block 4, 827, 3rd Main Rd, 4th Block, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, India

Independent House, opposite vsm school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In **************** Cloth Market

Independent House, near **************** market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Comfort For Sale In Okalipuram

40 Okalipuram, Srirampura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

standalone building, 4th Block, Near Spandana Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Gopalapura,near Lulu Mall Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Mysore Deviation Road,Gopalapura near Lulu Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Golden Orchid For Sale In Maheshwari Bhavan

Maheshwari Bhavana, Link Road, 1st Stage, Okalipuram, Sevashrama, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹11,367 per sq.ft.
₹97,721/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramchandrapuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramchandrapuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramchandrapuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramchandrapuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramchandrapuram?

Properties available in Ramchandrapuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramchandrapuram?

To determine property prices in Ramchandrapuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.