nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Ravuthanahalli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Dasanapura

Independent House, near MAX CONCRETE BLOCKS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Arishinakunte (Towards Nelamangala)Chandu DhabaNPS North West

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kitthanahalli

nelamangala road near Kittanahalli Gram Panchayat Office & Shiva temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,692 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Kitthanahalli1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli GateSri Vani Education Centre, Machohalli Gate

1 BHK House For Sale In Kitthanahalli

Independent House, Nelamangala Rd, near Sapthagiri Bar and Restaurants
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In 2c6h+6c6, J.i.kittnahalli, Karnataka 562130, India

Independent House, 10 sapthagiri Layout near kithanahalli grama panchayath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Shivanapura

Independent House, Near Sri Kattemane Lakshmi Narayana Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,099 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In 2cxc+7gc, Shivanapura, Karnataka 562162, India

Independent House, shivanapuar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In D K Enclave For Sale In Gowdahalli

D K Enclave  Rahuthnahalli Main Road, Bengaluru, Gowdahalli, Karnataka 562162
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK House For Sale In 3c3g+42 Kempa Raju Estate, Bengaluru, Shivanapura, Karnataka 562162, India

Independent House, shivnapura opp RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Arishinakunte (Towards Nelamangala)Janapriya First Avenue ApartmentsChandu DhabaRoyal International Public School

2 BHK House For Sale In Harokyathanahalli

Independent House, harokyathanahalli near Nelamangala RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ravuthanhalli

standalone building, Ravuthanhalli Main Road nearNelamangala RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Arishinakunte (Towards Nelamangala)Chandu DhabaRoyal International Public School

1 BHK House For Sale In Nelmangala

Independent House, Dasanapura Road, Near Nelamangala RTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sai Lakshmi Residency

Independent House, Nelamangala RTO
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Madanayakanahalli

Independent House, near Sri Mahalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Independent House, Hosur Rd, near Lord Shiva Temple, Bandepalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Harinivasa Paradise, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Harinivasa paradise, Bommanahalli  Munireddy layout, Bandepalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Harinivasa Paradise For Sale In Bommanahalli

Munireddy layout, Bandepalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Heart Of Harmony For Sale In Kudlu Gate

CKPC Heart of Harmony  Near Kudlu Gate Bus Stop , Hosur Road, Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.46 Crores
₹13,561 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Heart Of Harmony For Sale In Kudlu Gate

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.31 Crores
₹12,958 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Woods For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Silver Woods  006,3Rd, cross Kudlu Gate, Munireddy layout, Bandepalya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Independent House, 4th Cross Rd , near Gulab's Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Navneetha Silver Wood For Sale In Srinivaspura

4 Srinivaspura Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75.5 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
₹43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bandepalya,

Independent House, Mangammanapalya Main Rd, near Bandepalya Govt Higher Primary School.Bandepalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Flat In Gr Residency Bangalore For Sale In Hosapalya

VJWR+4H5 Munireddy layout, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Independent House, 1st cross, Shampur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

standalone building, Munireddy layout, Hosapalaya near Govt Higher Primary School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ravuthanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Ravuthanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ravuthanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ravuthanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ravuthanahalli?

Properties available in Ravuthanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ravuthanahalli?

To determine property prices in Ravuthanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.