nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Narayanappana Palya Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Bochs Residency, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Bochs Residency, Sanjaynagar  BOCHS Residency, prashanth nayak flat 13 block a 560094, 80 Feet Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bochs Residency, Sanjaynagar For Sale  In Sanjaynagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Independent House, 80 Feet Rd near Starbucks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Rmv 2nd Stage1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Ashwath Nagar

Independent House, Armane Nagar, Near Hillton Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Independent House, 3rd Cross Road, near Maruthi Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.36 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Armane Nagar

standalone building, RMV 2nd Stage, Ashwath Nagar, near Sri Muneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ashwath Nagar

Independent House, , MSR Hospital Rd, near Eat Out Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Armane Nagar

Independent House, back side Yediyurappa house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 4th Cross Road Near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mathikere1/13
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang TheatreSanjay Nagar BBMP Park

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Reserva For Sale In Jalahalli

Renaissance Reserva  renaissance reserva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Renaissance Reserva For Sale  In Jalahalli1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre
1.9 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone Building, 15th B Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Muthyala Nagar

, 8th Main Rd near J P Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, CM national high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 10th main road, mutayala nagar, bandhapa garden, Near Golden Leaf Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹5,694 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Muthyala Nagar, Bandappa Garden, Near CM National High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,723 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nimisha Residency For Sale In Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere

Nimisha Residency  12, D Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 9th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Muthyala Nagar

Independent House, Muthyala Nagar, Near Humming Birds School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Muthyala Nagar, near B K Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chaturveda Apartment For Sale In Muthyala Nagar

1st C Main, Near ****** Chitra Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Nandish Park Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Nandish Park Apartment  18, 19th Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Bandappa Garden, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nadish Park Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Nadish Park Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Bandappa Garden Near JayaPrakash Narayana Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 369, Sharadamba Nagar, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India

Independent House, Littel once pre school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 2nd Main Rd near Little One's Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Muthyala Nagar near BBMP Shishu Vihara & Tailoring Coaching Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹4,697 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli

Independent House, MES Rd Muthyala Nagar Near KSRTC Ticket Booking Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Sagar Park View Apartmenta For Sale In Mathikere

25, Tank Bund Rd, SBM Colony, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere

Ds Max Samrat  ds max samrat, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere,

Ds Max Samrat  Ds Max Samrat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Festive Park, Gokula Extension For Sale In Gokula Extension

HMR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  103, 3rd floor, Ht Park Apartment, Gokula Extension near Gokulam Grand Hotel & Spa, 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Sadhana For Sale In Mathikere

sri ram sadhana  MSR Plaza, SHRIRAM SADHANA, MS Ramaiah Rd, HMR Layout, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sadhana Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Shriram Sadhana Apartments  Shriram Sadhana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayanappana palya without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayanappana palya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayanappana palya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayanappana palya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.