nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Gavipalya Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Dombarahalli

Independent House, Lakshmipura Main Road , near Sri Shaneshwara Swamy Temple Dombarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Dombarahalli1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationSarojini Health CentreNagasandraSobha AspireHubbali Darward Mirchi Mandaki

4 BHK House For Sale In Dombarahalli

Independent House, Near Sri Maharishi Mehi Matha,Dombarahalli, Karnataka 562162
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Dombarahalli1/15
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationNagasandraSobha AspireSorrento RestaurantNPS North West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 1, Dombarahalli Rd

Standalone Building, Lakshmipura Rd, near Sri Shaneshwara Swamy Temple Dombarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationSarojini Health CentreNagasandraSobha AspireSorrento Restaurant

3 BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipura

Independent House, madanayakahalli Dasanapura near Sri devi kalyana mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹4,621 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationNagasandraD group BBMP ParkDS-MAX SandalwoodAndrahalli Government school

3 BHK House For Sale In Madanayakahalli

Independent House, Lakshmipura near Sri Devi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dombarahalli

standalone building, Dombarahalli, NEAR Dombarahalli Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationNagasandraDS-MAX SandalwoodSorrento RestaurantAndrahalli Government school

3 BHK House For Sale In Dombarahalli

Independent House, Lakshmipura Rd near Ramki's fitness hub
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Dombarahalli

Independent House, Dombarahalli Rd near Sri Shaneshwara Swamy Temple Dombarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipura

Independent House, Lakshmipura Road, Near lakshmipura post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,292 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Lakshmipura
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationAndrahalliNagasandraD group BBMP ParkSobha Aspire

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwara Layout

Independent House, 5 th cross rd near ECO FRIENDLY GOWRI GANESH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Madavara

standalone building, Dombarahalli, NEAR Sri Muneshwara Temple, Muneshwara Nagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationSarojini Health CentreNagasandraDS-MAX SandalwoodUdupi Upahar Hotel ಉಡುಪಿ ಉಪಹಾರ್ ಹೋಟೆಲ್

4 BHK Flat In Advitiya Nilayam For Sale In Lakshmipura

2FM6+WCG, Bengaluru, Lakshmipura, Karnataka 562162, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationAndrahalliNagasandraD group BBMP ParkDS-MAX Sandalwood

3 BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipura

Independent House, Lakshmipura rd Near Ramakrishna Royal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Siddanahosahalli

Independent House, suchith nelaya, 25, behind, near sbi bank, Siddanahosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562162, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationNagasandraDS-MAX SandalwoodSorrento RestaurantNPS North West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madanayakahalli

Standalone Building, Madanayakahalli near Bharath Institute of Schooling Education (BISE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationNagasandraDS-MAX SandalwoodUdupi Upahar Hotel ????? ?????? ??????NPS North West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Lakshmipura Rd Near Sri Maruthi Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationAndrahalliNagasandraVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Lakshmipura Rd near Sri Chakra Chowdeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliNagasandraVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipura, Madanayakanahalli

Independent House, K lakkenhalli near Sai layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Machohalli GateAndrahalliVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP ParkDS-MAX Sandalwood

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kg Lakkenahalli

Independent House, Ganesha circle near S.L.R electricals and traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli GateAndrahalliVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP ParkDS-MAX Sandalwood

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli Near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment, Banashankari, Bengaluru For Sale In Banashankari, Bengaluru

ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment, Banashankari, Bengaluru  Outer Ring Rd, Kadarenahalli Park, Kadarenahalli, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment  ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,653 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli, near Kadirenahalli Gov'ment School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kadirenahalli Village

Independent House, Kadirenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kadarenahalli,

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, 6th Cross Subramanyapura Road, near mahadeshwara theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Umar Panja For Sale In Banashankari

Kadarenahalli Park, Near Vara Siddhi Vinayaka Temple Kadarenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli Park, Kadarenahalli, NEAR Vara Siddhi Vinayaka Temple and Shree Harihara Puttra Ayyappa Temple and Kalabairava Swamy , Dhakshinamurthi Swamy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹4,760 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross St near Reliance Mobile
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Kalinga Rd , 9th Cross, Near Sri Kala Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Subramanya Pura rd , banshankari II stage ,Near Sweet Sagar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli Circle

Independent House, Subramanya Pura Rd, near ShivaShakthi Timber Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride For Sale In Kadarenahalli

balaji pride  22, 5th Cross Rd Kadarenahalli, Bendre Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.7 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gavipalya without brokerage?

Yes! In Gavipalya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gavipalya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gavipalya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gavipalya?

Properties available in Gavipalya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gavipalya?

To determine property prices in Gavipalya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.