nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Borivali Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Darshan For Sale In Seatherny Hospital

Opposite Sai towers Borivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Darshan For Sale  In Seatherny Hospital1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Amar New Tashkent Terrace Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amar New Tashkent Terrace CHSL  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amar New Tashkent Terrace Chsl For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Amar New Tashkent Terrace Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹19,458 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Renovator Om Moti Nagar Chsl, Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Renovator Om Moti Nagar CHSL, Borivali East  Roshan Nagar, Chandavarkar Road, Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹48,840 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Park Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Ramdev Park CHS  Ramdev Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Sodawala Lane

Near pandya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Flat In New Krishna Niwas For Sale In Roshan Nagar

at New Krishna Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jay Matru Ashish Society For Sale In Borivali West

Chandavarkar Rd, Roshan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹36,458 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gorai Matru Ashish Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Gorai Matru Ashish CHS  Gorai Matru Ashish CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In New Krishna Niwas For Sale In Borivali West

New Krishna Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Towers For Sale In Borivali

Sadashiv Cross Road, Kotachi Wadi, Ambewadi, Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Towers For Sale  In Borivali1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Tower For Sale In Borivali West

Nakshatra tower  Padma Nagar, Chikuwadi, Near Phoenix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹27,254 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Tower For Sale  In Borivali West
South-East

Nakshatra Tower   Mhada HIG Colony, near Mhada Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹22,308 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Nahar 92 Bellevue For Sale In Borivali West

Nahar 92 Bellevue  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.82 Crores
₹18,472 per sq.ft.
₹2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,068 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Nahar 92 Bellevue For Sale In Borivali West

Nahar 92 Bellevue  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.84 Crores
₹18,431 per sq.ft.
₹2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,626 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar 92 Bellevue For Sale In Borivali West

Nahar 92 Bellevue  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹18,443 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Apartments For Sale In Borivali West, Mumbai

Shree Vardhman Apartments  Shree Vardhman Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Lacs
₹1,833 per sq.ft.
₹3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shivoham Avyukta Prakash, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹27,988 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Disha CHS  Disha CHS, Chandavarkar road, Behind Nakshtra Tower,Borivali west,Mumbai 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Chs Borivali For Sale In Borivali West

Abhilasha CHS Borivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹27,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Darshan For Sale In Sodawala Ln

Om Sai Darshan  Sai Towers Sodawala Ln near Seatherny Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Tower For Sale In Borivali West

sodavala lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹22,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prerana Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Prerana Chs, Borivali West  Next to Gold Crest Business Center (5-7 mts walkable distance from Borivali station )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹28,488 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amann Solitaire For Sale In Borivali West

Amann Solitaire  Chandavarkar Road, Borivali West, Mumbai - 400092, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹32,632 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Rajendra Society For Sale In Borivali West

Rajendra Society  Rajendra Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹29,183 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Flat In Rajendra Society For Sale In Borivali West

Govind Nagar, Near Govind Nagar Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

L.T. Rd, Lokmanya Tilak Nagar, Maharashtra Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ratansingh 21 Square For Sale In Borivali West

Ratansingh 21 Square  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹17,930 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ratansingh 21 Square For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹17,950 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ratansingh 21 Square For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.72 Crores
₹17,971 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ratansingh 21 Square For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Complex For Sale In Malad East

Royal complex  Pratap Nagar Royal complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,201 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Complex For Sale In Malad East

Royal Complex  Malad East, Mumbai Andheri-Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,526 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Complex For Sale In Malad East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,275 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ckp Colony

Independent House, Near Veg Treat Royale Restaurant. Opposite Jain Upashray & Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹26,168 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Roshan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Roshan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Roshan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Roshan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Roshan nagar?

Properties available in Roshan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Roshan nagar?

To determine property prices in Roshan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.