nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Parvati Paytha Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Ak Surana Ruturang Shravan For Sale In Sahakar Nagar
AK Surana Ruturang Shravan AK Surana Ruturang Shravan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹20,426 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Naik Shree Aarti For Sale In Sahakar Nagar
Naik Shree Aarti Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vrb Shri Swaranjali For Sale In Sahakar Nagar
VRB Shri Swaranjali Sahakar Nagar, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹11,342 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Prathamesh Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar
Skyline Prathamesh Apartment Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.17 Crores
₹14,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Naik Shree Aarti For Sale In Sahakar Nagar
Naik Shree Aarti Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹12,532 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali For Sale In Sakhar Nagar
geetanjali  76, Veer Savarkar Marg, Kohinoor Colony, Tulshibagwale Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nagina Apartment For Sale In Padmavati Nagar
Nagina Apartment, Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Sahakar Nagar, Padmavati Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk
Paranjape Happiness Hub Paranjape Happiness Hub
Under Loan₹
₹36.5 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
₹20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk, Pune
Paranjape Happiness Hub Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Varve Bk, Khed Shivapur
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk, Pune
Paranjape Happiness Hub Paranjape Happiness Hub
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Satara Road
Paranjape Happiness Hub Near McDonald%27s, Satara Road, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve
Happiness Hub Varve Bk, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk
Paranjape Happiness Hub Paranjape Happiness Hub Varve Bk, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk
Paranjape Happiness Hub Paranjape Happiness Hub
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk,
Paranjape Happiness Hub Paranjape Happiness Hub
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Paranjape Happiness Hub Paranjape Happiness Hub
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,142 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Paranjape Happiness Hub
Paranjape Happiness Hub Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Varve Bk, Khed Shivapur, Maharashtra 412205
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sahakar nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Sahakar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sahakar nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sahakar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sahakar nagar?
Properties available in Sahakar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sahakar nagar?
To determine property prices in Sahakar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.