nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Talwade Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Talwade

Standalone Building, Rupeenagar near Shree ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK House For Sale In Rupeenagar

Independent House, Sahyog Nagar NEAR Shree ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Talwade near Shree ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹32,432 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Rupeenagar, Talwade near Shree ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubhyog Housing Society For Sale In Talwade

shubhyog housing society  Ganesh Nagar, Talwade, near SHRI RAM MEDICAL ,Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vitthal Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shree Vitthal Plaza  Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Talwade

Independent House, Rupeenagar near Balaji Supar Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Talwade

standalone building, Rupee Nagar near DHARMPAL SAHANI General Store Mr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Flat In Shantai Heights For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shantai Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Talwade

Standalone Building, Jyotiba Nagar Near Jyotiba Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sursangam For Sale In Talwade

Sector No. 21, MIDC, near Bajaj Auto Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Sonwane Wasti Rd near Vishwakalyan English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Flat In Pb Enterprises For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Talawade Road, Near Hotel Sai Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHArunkumar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sai colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Sai colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sai colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sai colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sai colony?

Properties available in Sai colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sai colony?

To determine property prices in Sai colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.