nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sheshadripuram

standalone building, Link Road, Jai Bheema Nagar Near Shree Maruti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sheshadripuram1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In S L Garden Apartments For Sale In Sheshadripura

S L Garden Apartments  Link Rd, Jai Bheema Nagar,S L Garden Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In S L Garden Apartments For Sale  In Sheshadripura1/2

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kabban Pete Nehuru Associate

Ambedkar Veedhi, near Sri Shanidevara Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West
0.4 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Standalone Building, Link Road, Jai Bheema Nagar Near Shree Maruti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Palash, Seshadripuram For Sale In Seshadripuram

1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.41 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Palash, Seshadripuram For Sale  In Seshadripuram1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Seshadripuram

Independent House, Seshadripuram Main Road near New Bhimas Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Seshadripuram1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Thangaiah Nilaya For Sale In Seshadripuram

Near Indian Bank, Seshadripuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Govianu For Sale In Seshadripuram

GM Govianu  Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.36 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gm Govianu For Sale In Seshadripuram

GM Govianu  Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.16 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Govianu For Sale In Seshadripuram

GM Govianu  Seshadripuram Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Vasthu Jayalakshmi Apartment For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Seshadripuram Main Rd, near Vaastu Jayalaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
0.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Seshadripuram

Independent House, Seshadripuram Main Rd near sheshadripuram law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Malleshwaram

Independent House, Sampige Rd near manthri mall , Jai Bheema Nagar, Malleshwaram West, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.0 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Standalone Building, Link rd, Near Mantri Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
1.0 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Independent House, Kumara Park West behind Gullu's Chats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Flat In Savi Apartment For Sale In Sheshadripuram

1st Main Road, Road in front of Gandhi Nagar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.8 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jala For Sale In Kumara Park West

NS iyengar kumarapark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Kcn Mansion For Sale In Kumara Park West

Embassy Kcn Mansion  7/ 16, Yamuna Bai Rd, Madhava Nagar, Gandhi Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,246 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jala Krupa For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Jala Krupa  Kumara Park East, Near Vividus Hotels , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,341 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Enclave For Sale In Seshadripuram

sri durga enclave  above more super market Near Sri Chaitanya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Eshwar Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram

Eshwar Krupa Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Vani Apartment For Sale In Seshadripuram

NS iyengar street, Near Seshadripuram College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Independent House, 4th Block, Kumara Park West, nearUmesh Dosa Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Standalone Building, Curie Imaging And Diagnostics, 20/7, Ground Floor, 2nd Main Rd, VV Giri Colony, Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Mantri Square Metro station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jala Aashish Apartment For Sale In Seshadripuram

Jala Aashish Apartment  Jala Aashish Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Seshadripuram

Independent House, VV Giri Colony, Seshadripuram near by Murugan arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Seshadripuram

Independent House, Platform Road, Near Apollo Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Blossom Primary School

Independent House, Platform Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Standalone Building, , Platform Rd, near Mantri Square Mall, near Apollo Hospital Seshadripuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sampangiram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sampangiram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sampangiram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sampangiram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sampangiram nagar?

Properties available in Sampangiram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sampangiram nagar?

To determine property prices in Sampangiram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.