nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sundar Nagar Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Independent House, Sunlight Colony near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹41,176 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sunlight Colony
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station
1.3 km from New Friends Colony Cc
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

Standalone Building, near Shree Shiv Hanuman Mandir,Nehru Enclave, Shakarpur Khas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,510 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Shakarpur Khas1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
2.0 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Sunlight Colony, Phase - 1 near Sangeeta Cosmetics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Standalone Building, PHASE 2 , NEAR MOTHER DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
1.3 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Iqbal Building For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Friends Colony East, near Kilokri Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nehru Enclave, Shakarpur Khas

Independent House, opposite akshardham mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

Independent House, Old post office road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Independent House, Jeewan Nagar near Fit Zone Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Independent House, Phase 2, Sunlight Colony near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
1.3 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Independent House, Sunlight Colony II near St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointAIIMS HospitalAIIMS
0.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Standalone Building, Kilokri Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.4 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilokri

Standalone Building, Sunlight Colony, near shivshakti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilokri

Standalone Building, near shivshakti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Sunlight Colony II near St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Independent House, Kilokri, Phase 1, Near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Standalone Building, Opp Shalimar Cinema, Koil Camp, Phase 2, near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilokari

Standalone Building, Sunlight Colony J.J. Colony, near Kilokari Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalindi Colony

Standalone Building, Kilokri Near Maharani Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹150 Crores
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
₹85.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Standalone Building, Colony No 2 Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointAIIMS HospitalAIIMS

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Siddhartha Enclave near 89 Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹14,689 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In New Friends Colony

Standalone Building, Maharani Bagh Near Maharani Bagh Community Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.25 Crores
₹33,889 per sq.ft.
₹8.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station

2 BHK House For Sale In New Friends Colony East

Independent House, New Friends Colony East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Taimoor Enclave For Sale In New Friends Colony

New Friends Colony, South Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Friends Colony

standalone building, Eastern Ave Navjivan Buddh Vihar, near Gurudwara Gurunanak Satsang Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹19,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Friends Colony

Standalone building, Taimoor Nagar, near Gurudwara Gurunanak Satsang Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sant nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sant nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sant nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sant nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sant nagar?

Properties available in Sant nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sant nagar?

To determine property prices in Sant nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.