nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Mhada Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Dipesh Apartments For Sale In Thane West

DIPESH APARTMENTS  2nd rabodi,koliwada,thane west,mumbai-400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dipesh Apartments For Sale  In Thane West1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Kharegaon Pakhadi

Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society  Pakhadi, Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society For Sale  In Kharegaon Pakhadi

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Spaces Srushti Vihar For Sale In Vasant Vihar

Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹12,519 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Spaces Srushti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

JVM Spaces Srushti Vihar  Opposite Gym Khana Pokharan Road Number 2 Sarnath, Mhada, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,933 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Edenwoods  Godrej Edenwoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,568 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale  In Thane West1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Edenwoods  Godrej Edenwoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹10,561 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale  In Thane West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Edelwoods Complex For Sale In Thane

EDELWOODS COMPLEX  Eden woods, Thane Vasant Vihar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Eden Woods Complex For Sale In Manpada

Eden Woods complex  EDEN WOODS CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, Eden Woods Rd, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Dandelia For Sale In Manpada

ACME Dandelia  ACME Dandelia, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.29 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
₹49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Dandelia For Sale In Manpada

ACME Dandelia  ACME Dandelia, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹8,840 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Acme Ozone  Acme Ozone
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Acme Ozone  Acme Ozone, Centelia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Valley For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth valley  Neelkanth valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Maithili Pride For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹15,864 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Pokharan Road No. 1, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwood ,thane West For Sale In Thane West

hubtown greenwood ,thane west  Pokharan Rd Number 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Pokharan Rd Number 1 Opposite Thikani Highschool, Next To Apna Bhandat, Near Asiatic Arcade, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Hubtown Greenwoods  Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹15,345 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Pokharan Rd Number near Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West,

Hubtown Greenwoods   Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West  Pokharan Road No. 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods  Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Malhar Chsl, Asiatic Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Malhar CHSL, Asiatic Enclave  Vartak Nagar, Near Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹15,795 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods A Wing, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,627 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Laxminagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Pokhran Rd No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹19,059 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Tresora Grand Central, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Fortune Tresora Grand Central, Thane West  Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹18,045 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarnath without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarnath, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarnath?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarnath area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarnath?

Properties available in Sarnath could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarnath?

To determine property prices in Sarnath, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sarnath?