nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Dhankawadi Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Panchvati Apartment For Sale In Padmavati

Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panchvati Apartment For Sale  In Padmavati1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Sawarkar Chowk, Satya Sai Nagar, Dhankawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Omkar Apartment For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Omkar For Sale In Dhankawadi

Mohan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Aangan Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Sadguru Aangan Apartment  Near Trimurti Chauk Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Fine Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Siddivinayak Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Mohan Nagar, Near Dhanlaxmi Department
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shiv Shankar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd near Jawahar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Sadguru Prestige For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Shri Sadguru Prestige  Sihangad Institut camps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,275 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd, Near Jawahar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Jawahar Bakery near Viddiya Nagari, Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,288 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Siddi Vinayak Heights For Sale In Mohan Nagar,

SIDDI VINAYAK HEIGHTS  Kamal vihar Rd near Shree Ram Tea House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gurudatta Krupa Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gurudatta Krupa Building  Shop no 7, Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043 ,near Vishal Jwellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Vinayak Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

FR6X+3VX, Colany, opp. Mohan Nagar, Tanaje Nagar, Mohan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Ravet

Siddhivinayak Heights  SATA SAI NAGAR, TANAJEE NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Flat In Morya Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shivshankar Chowk Near Morya Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Apartments For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dattakrupa Apartments  Dattakrupa Apartments Tanaje Nagar, Mohan Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dutta Krupa For Sale In Ambegoan Pathar

dutta krupa  Shri Ram Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mohan Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Maurya Complex Tanaje Nagar, Shivshankar Chowk, near Morya Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shivshankar Plaza For Sale In Dhankawadi

Tanaje Nagar near Girija Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

Standalone Building, Mohan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shreehari Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shreehari Heights  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,141 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Prestige Co. Op. Hsg Soc. For Sale In Mohan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Gopal Chemist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Corner Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Adarsh Corner Building  Adarsh Corner Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,981 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Darshan For Sale In Dhankawadi

Parth Darshan  near pmt colony Mohan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shelar Nagar

Standalone Building, shelar nagar near Gurukul Pre Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹3,706 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Nagar, Dhankawadi

Standalone Building, Trimurti Chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Satya sai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Satya sai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Satya sai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Satya sai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Satya sai nagar?

Properties available in Satya sai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Satya sai nagar?

To determine property prices in Satya sai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.