nbrank,desc

25 - Properties for Sale in Wagholi Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah Lx For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,513 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Savannah Lx For Sale  In Wagholi1/36
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah 2 Chs For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah 2 CHS  BA VERMONT, Savannah Society, Near Moze College, D-707, Baif Rd, opposite Mart Inn, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Savannah 2 Chs For Sale  In Wagholi1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah 2 Chs For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah 2 CHS  Savannah Society, Near Moze College, Baif Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited, Wagholi  Savannah Society, Near Moze College, Baif Rd, opposite Mart Inn, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited  Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah Lx For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kanchanpuram Society For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,067 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchanpuram Society For Sale In Wagholi

Kanchanpuram Society  Kanchanpuram Building, Baif Rd, White House Society, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhandari Savannah For Sale In Wagholi

Bhandari Savannah  RMC Society, near Parvatibai Genba Moze College of Engineering,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited  Savannah Society, Near Moze College, Baif Rd, opposite Mart Inn, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Savannah Soceity For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah Cooperative Housing Society H-Wing, SAVANNAH CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, Savannah, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Lx For Sale In Savannah Lx

Savannah LX  indo scot school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Savannah Lx For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Chuwana Socity For Sale In Wagholi

next to Kancha Puram Society, near Indo Scots Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited  Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Gold For Sale In Wagholi

vastu gold  Baif Rd Near Shanti Juniors Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,866 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah Society, Near Moze College, Baif Rd, opposite Mart Inn, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Kanchanpuram Society For Sale In Wagholi

Kanchanpuram Building, Baif Rd, White House Society, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited  Baif Rd, Savannah Near DHFL wagholi,Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited  Savannah Society, Near Moze College, Baif Rd, opposite Mart Inn, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Flat In Savannah Society For Sale In Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited

infront of B A Vermount society Baif road@ Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Savannah For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah   HXFH+523, Baif Rd, opposite RMC Garden, near Solasita Society, Savannah, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Savannah without brokerage?

Yes! In Savannah, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Savannah?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Savannah area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Savannah?

Properties available in Savannah could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Savannah?

To determine property prices in Savannah, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Savannah?

Savannah might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.