nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Raj Nagar Ghaziabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Hare Krishna Marg, Sector 10 Near ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Raj Nagar1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment Raj Nagar Gz For Sale In Raj Nagar

Block 11,Near ISKCON Temple, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment Raj Nagar Gz For Sale  In Raj Nagar1/20

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Avantika Colony near Avantika Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Sector 10 near RANGREEZ MUSIC ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Raj Nagar1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK House For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

Independent House, Islam Nagar Village, near Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Svr Residency For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

svr residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Parteek Grand City For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency, Raj Nagar For Sale In Raj Nagar

Krishna Residency, Raj Nagar  9, National Highway, Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹6,930 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency, Raj Nagar For Sale In Raj Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹6,930 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Vasundhara Near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹11,155 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10

Independent House, Sector 9, Raj Nagar,near St. Paul's Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹31,284 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 11 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 11, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 11?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 11 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 11?

Properties available in Sector 11 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 11?

To determine property prices in Sector 11, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.