nbrank,desc

48 - Properties for Sale in Kavi Nagar Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat In Kavi Nagar For Sale In Kavi Nagar

Behind G BLOCK GURUDWARA, Sector 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kavi Nagar  For Sale  In Kavi Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River
0.4 km from Kaushambhi
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapu Dham Society For Sale In Ghaziabad

Madhuban Bapu Dham Society  E block, Park Facing, Near Bunkar Mart shopping mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Madhuban Bapu Dham Society For Sale  In Ghaziabad1/10
South-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

standalone building, Captain Suri Marg opposite kavi nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Apartment For Sale In Nehru Nagar Iii, Nehru Nagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Height For Sale In Sector 1

palm height  Village Aimnabad, behind STELLAR JEEVAN, Bisrakh Jalalpur, near Jagat Bharatgas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,296 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In Sector 18

Sarhol Near Government Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Govindpuram Akshay Enclave For Sale In Govindpuram Ghaziabad

Govindpuram akshay enclave   Akshay enclave Govindpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.54 Lacs
₹3,318 per sq.ft.
15,211/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK House For Sale In Kavi Nagar

Independent House, Block G near All India Poultry Business
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Akhand Apartment For Sale In Ghaziabad

DLF colony Near By Shalimar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Red Apple Homes For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

RED APPLE HOMES  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuram

Standalone Building, near IGL CNG STATION GOVINDPURAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Villa In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Landcraft Golflinks

LandCraft GolfLinks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nai Basti Dundahera

standalone building, Yusufpur, Nai Basti Dundahera Ghaziabad, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Buildcon For Sale In Khora Colony

Sai buildcon  Shivaji Rd, near GOLDEN Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Ghaziabad

Independent House, Shahpur Bamheta, NH 24, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Nh 24

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghaziabad

Standalone Building, Dinesh nagar society in pilkhuwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹1,417 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Ghaziabad

Landcraft Golflinks  Hapur Road, Near Columbia Asia Hospital, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kdpmgi Gharaunda For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Lajpat Nagar near Pandit ji samosa and kachori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kavi Nagar

Independent House, Block B near Ramlila, Ground, and Swirlys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuram Ghaziabad

Standalone Building, A block, near Delhi Mar Thoma Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,999 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Modinagar

Standalone Building, Sikri Road near Sanjivani estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK Apartment In Attalika For Sale In Vaishali

ATTALIKA  3RD-A-7 SHOP NO-7, Gulmohar Enclave ROAD, Indirapuram, K Block, Sector 18, Kavi Nagar Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,831 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Bhavani Apartment For Sale In Kavi Nagar

Tagore Rd, Sector 18 near K.D.B public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 18 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 18, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 18?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 18 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 18?

Properties available in Sector 18 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 18?

To determine property prices in Sector 18, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.