nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 69 Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale In Land Craft Metro Homes
Land Craft Metro Homes land craft metro homes
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale In Muradnagar
Land Craft Metro Homes Land Craft Metro Homes
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/15North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale In Land Craft Metro Homes
land craft metro homes
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Vatika For Sale In Sector 123
Gayatri Vatika Sector 123, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Park For Sale In Surajpur
Dadri Main Rd, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Renowned Lotus Parkk For Sale In Surajpur
Renowned Lotus Parkk Noida Extension, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale In Surajpur
near JAI KISHAN KHAL BHANDAR
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Park For Sale In Surajpur
Budh Nagar , near Police Station SSO Gautam Budh Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹2,918 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale In Surajpur
Surajpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Sector 76
sunshine apartment Sector 63 Rd near Lacozy Pvt. Ltd
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 121
Standalone Building, Chotpur Rd, near Kaali Mata Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
23
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 121, Fng Vihar-2
Independent House, near kalt mata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ace Aqua Casa For Sale In Sector 16c
E-144 E Block, Sector 63 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
Not under loan₹
₹61.14 Lacs
₹5,795 per sq.ft.
₹35,042/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62
Standalone Building, Sector 63, opp industrial area near Nimbus Adcom Private Limited
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Anant Heights For Sale In Sector 121
Anant Heights 201301, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,043 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Best Homes For Sale In Sector 121
best homes Unnamed Road, near Ajnara calony
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Homes For Sale In Sector 68
Himalaya Homes RANI AVANTIBAI MARG NEAR Sparkle Shine Car Care & Detailing Center
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,839 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Dee Heights Premiun For Sale In Sec 121
dee heights premium
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Perfect Apartment For Sale In Sector 121
perfect apartment Perfect Apartment 121 Sector 121
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 121
Independent House, Chotpur Rd,PUSTA ROAD near KALI MATA MANDIR
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,900 sqft
Apartment Type
28
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dharti Mannat 1, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Dharti Mannat 1, Sector 121Â Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mahagun Mywoods Phase Iii For Sale In Mahagun Mywoods
Mahagun Mywoods
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.8 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 121
Independent House, Garhi Chaukhandi near Chinki silai center
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sahil Apartments Noida For Sale In Sector 121
A-35 Sector 121 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 121
standalone building, MP3 Main Road, near Noida International Public School
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 69 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 69, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 69?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 69 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 69?
Properties available in Sector 69 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 69?
To determine property prices in Sector 69, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.