nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Sector 72 Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 72a

Standalone Building, Marble Market, near DPG Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Sector 72a1/15
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

1 RK Villa In Safe Stay Co-living Residence For Sale In Sector 72

DPG collage , sector 34 marble market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Villa In Safe Stay Co-living Residence For Sale  In Sector 72

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 72

Independent House, Delhi - Jaipur Expy, near DPG DEGREE COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,304 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sukh Shanti Cghs For Sale In Sector 56

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 72a

Standalone Building, NKV residency colony near DPG Institute of Technology & Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,800 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 72a

Independent House, Sector 34, near DPGITM Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 72

Independent House, NKV Residency Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Today Callidora For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Today Callidora For Sale In Sector 73

Today Callidora  Sector 73, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Today Callidora For Sale In Sector 73

Today Callidora  Sector 73, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹5,637 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 72a

Independent House, Sector 72A Rd near The Gold Fitness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 72a

Independent House, NKV Residency near DPG DEGREE COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,816 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 72 A

Independent House, DPG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sport Villa For Sale In Sector 48

Sohna Rd near GD Goenka School Sec 48 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sport Villa For Sale  In Sector 48
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, BLOCK A, Vipul World, near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,802 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,812 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World, near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,204 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Nhai Piu Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Delhi Mumbai Expressway Entry
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 & 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
83,822/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens, Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,779 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,465 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹16,732 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Terra City For Sale In Bhiwadi Property

bhiwadi stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhiwadi Property

Standalone Building, ILD Trade center,near SkyJumper Trampoline Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹2,740 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, Block C, NEAR Rail Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Tarun Cghs For Sale In Sector-47

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,489 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Dhunela Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Serenas Rd, Sector 36, Sohna, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global, Park 4&5, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Hari Niwas Signature Global Park 4, A22-3f, Beside Delhi - Mumbai Expressway, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  bang on Delhi-Mubai express opposit to Asina Anmol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In 73w6+mg, Dhunela, Haryana 122103, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  on bang of Mumbai express way
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In A116, Signature Global Park 4, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  near delhi mumbai cooridor turning
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 72a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 72a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 72a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 72a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 72a?

Properties available in Sector 72a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 72a?

To determine property prices in Sector 72a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 72a?