nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Block 4 Ghaziabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Vasundhara Near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹11,155 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10

Independent House, Sector 9, Raj Nagar,near St. Paul's Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹31,284 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In  Sector 101/3
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency, Raj Nagar For Sale In Raj Nagar

Krishna Residency, Raj Nagar  9, National Highway, Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹6,930 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency, Raj Nagar For Sale In Raj Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹6,930 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Prithviraj Marg Near Shree Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-West

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Avantika Colony near Avantika Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat In Raj Villa For Sale In Raj Nagar

Plot NH-58, Raj Nagar Exrention , Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,214 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

Independent House, Islam Nagar Village, near Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Svr Residency For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

svr residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Parteek Grand City For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Apartment Rajnagar For Sale In Raj Nagar

panchsheel apartment rajnagar  sector 8, 8/11, Prithviraj Marg, Block 8, Sector 10, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Enclave For Sale In G-190-191, Mahindra Enclave

Mahindra enclave  Mahindra Enclave, Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,844 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment Raj Nagar Gz For Sale In Raj Nagar

Block 11,Near ISKCON Temple, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Hare Krishna Marg, Sector 10 Near ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Gda Flats For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Block P, Sector 23 near Yashoda Super Speciality Hospita
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Sector 10 near RANGREEZ MUSIC ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Standalone Building, Sector 23 near Fortune District Centre,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Independent House, P block sanjay Nagar sector-23
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Standalone Building, Sector 23, near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 21st Milestone Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,013 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Rani Jhansi Marg, Block J, Sector 23, near , Mother Dairy (Booth 859)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

standalone building, near Shiv Bhola Jewellers nagar chowk, J-Block, Block l, Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Sector 23 Near Jai Ambey Saree House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Independent House, Block A, Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Appartment For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

bharat appartment  new friends colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 9 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 9, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 9?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 9 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 9?

Properties available in Sector 9 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 9?

To determine property prices in Sector 9, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.