nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in New Tippasandra Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Lic Colony

Independent House, Indira nagar near LIC Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Lic Colony1/34
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

DOS Colony, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Samruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Tippasandra

Independent House, Thippasandra Main Road HAL 3rd Stage, Near Shri Krishna Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In New Tippasandra1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Smart Enclave For Sale In New Tippasandra

Smart Enclave  Smart Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹10,654 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Newthippasandra

Independent House, 8thMain Seethappa Colony .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.87 Crores
₹18,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, 1772, 9th Main, 4th D Cross, HAL 3rd Stage, Indiranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, HAL Old Airport Rd, HAL 2nd Stage Near The Leela Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 782, 13th Main Road

Independent House, near muneshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Paradise For Sale In Kodihalli

Maruthi Paradise  Maruthi Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, 12th Main Rd, Near Calcutta Victoria Chat House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In V K Paradise For Sale In Sadduguntepalya

V K Paradise  opp Bayappanhalli metro station lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Daffodils For Sale In Kodihalli

Golden Daffodils  1st Cross Rd, HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Tippasandra

Standalone Building, A R Avenue, near vishal mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 12 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 12, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 12?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 12 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 12?

Properties available in Sector 12 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 12?

To determine property prices in Sector 12, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.