nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Kamothe Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sierra Enclave Chs For Sale In Kamothe Sec-19

SIERRA ENCLAVE CHS  SIERRA ENCLAVE CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sierra Enclave Chs For Sale  In Kamothe Sec-19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prem Amber For Sale In Panvel

Prem Amber  plot-05, Manas Complex Rd, Sector 16, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prem Amber For Sale  In Panvel
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Apartment Residency For Sale In House No- 1114, Sector 14a, Sector 16, Kamothe, Panvel, Maharashtra 410209, India

Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prem Amber For Sale In Kamothe

Prem Amber  Sector 16, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prem Pride Chs For Sale In Panvel

prem pride CHs  Sector 16, Kamothe, near Gokul Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Yashraj Complex Chs Ltd For Sale In Panvel

Sector 16, Kamothe, Yashraj Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,214 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pushp Kalash Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Kamothe, Panvel Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Skyline Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Skyline Apartment  Sector 19 , Near Shree Gokul Sweet Mart Dairy farm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sirvi Heights For Sale In Kamothe Sec-17

sirvi heights  Sec 17. Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹11,045 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Sector 18 Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe Sec-19

Plot-76. Sector-18
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Suraj Sadan For Sale In Suraj Sadan Co-op Housing Society

Suraj Sadan  NEAR GOKUL DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Pratham Heritage, For Sale In Kamothe

237V+GJP, Sector 19, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikunth Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Vaikunth Apartment  Kamothe Gaon Road, sector- 19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaikunth Apartment For Sale  In Kamothe1/17

2 BHK Flat In Vaikunth Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 19, Kamothe Khandeshhwar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,823 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaikunth Chs For Sale  In Kamothe1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Residency For Sale In Suraj Residency, Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel, Maharashtra 410209, India

Suraj Residency  Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Heritage Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Riddhi Siddhi Heritage CHS  Sector 14, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In J J Smruti Chs Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe Sector 18 Plot No 55

Behind Gokul Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sector 14 Kamothe For Sale In Sector 14, Kamothe, Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Muduram Co Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹15,039 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Ratna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Ratna Chs  Kamothe,Near Neelkanth Sweets & Dryfruits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Neelkant Height Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Plot No.104A, Manas Complex Rd, Sector 14, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sector 14 Kamothe, Kamothe For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Kamothe Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shiv Sagar For Sale In Panvel

Kamothe, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Krushnai Niwas Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 16, Kamothe, near Punjab National Bank,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Shubhsharnam Complex For Sale In Shubhsharnam Complex

Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹10,392 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Residency Kamothe For Sale In Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel

Lotus Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99.5 Lacs
₹9,256 per sq.ft.
₹57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Kurshani Niwas For Sale In Shop-19, Silver Building, Sector-18, Kamothe, Opp. Gokul Dairy, Moral Villa Society, Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India

R B Comples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Madhuram Complex Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 19, Kamothe, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Moreshwar Complex Chs For Sale In Panvel

Moral Villa Society, Sector 18, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Kaveri Chs Ltd For Sale In Kamothe

Kaveri CHS Ltd  Sector 19, near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In With Terrace (3bhk) Pushp Sadan Co Operating Housing Society For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamothe

Standalone Building, Sector 14,near Hanuman Temple, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Raj Galaxy Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Raj Galaxy CHS  237R+HWM, Sector 19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹12,868 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
272 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yash Garden Chs For Sale In Sector 18 Kamothe

Beside Infinity Fitness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Panchavati Society For Sale In Panvel

Panchavati Society  410206, Panchavati Society, Sector 1E, Sector 14, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Complex For Sale In Kamothe

sector 16 near Shiv Temple kamothe Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 16 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 16, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 16?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 16 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 16?

Properties available in Sector 16 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 16?

To determine property prices in Sector 16, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.