nbrank,desc

40 - Properties for Sale in Airoli Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Reshma Palace Chs For Sale In Airoli

reshma Palace chs   sector 19 near New Horizon Public School and Penguin Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Reshma Palace Chs  For Sale  In Airoli1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshar Green World For Sale  In Airoli1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Mhalsa Height For Sale In Sector-19, Airoli

Mhalsa Height  Behind Good will
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Jp Airoli Tower For Sale In Navi Mumbai

JP Airoli Tower  Near Mamledar Misal Fast Food Restaurant, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Airoli Tower For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Airoli Tower For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹16,178 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Apartment Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Akshar Green World  patni capgemini road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Plaza For Sale In Airoli

Sector-20 near Goodwill Harmony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹29,279 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aboli Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Kharegaon, Kalwa

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Narmadha Society For Sale In Sector 9, Airoli

HOTEL MAULI, Sector 20C, Sector-19, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Akshar Green World  Sector-19, Airoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Akshar Green World, Airoli  digha railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Ramai Apartment For Sale In Airoli

ramai apartment   Plot No. 7, near New Horizon Public School Airoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ankur Premises Sudesh For Sale In Santacruz West

Ankur Premises Sudesh  Santacruz West, Santacruz, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹21,662 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,539 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kakasaheb Thorat Chs Airoli For Sale In Kakasaheb Thorat Chs

NHP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹16,458 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World Airoli For Sale In Akshar Green World

Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹19,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Heritage For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,658 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Apartment Chs For Sale In Airoli

Vrindavan Apartment Chs  Sector-19, near New Horizon Public School and Penguin Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Akshar Green World  Akshar Green World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Falak Heights For Sale In Thane

Falak Heights  falak higth dongre chawl kismat colony road Mumbra, kausa Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,267 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Sector-19, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹12,034 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Mhavir Residency Sec 19 Navi Mumbai For Sale In Airoli

near SBI BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector-19 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector-19, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector-19?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector-19 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector-19?

Properties available in Sector-19 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector-19?

To determine property prices in Sector-19, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector-19?