nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Shiravane Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Vishvajeet Soman For Sale In Chhatrapati Shivaji Chowk

Chatrapati Shivaji Chowk Kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹9,100 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishvajeet Soman For Sale  In Chhatrapati Shivaji Chowk1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 RK House For Sale In Nerul

Independent House, sector 1 A near LP petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Nerul

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Paradise Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Sector 5 Near SIES College of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paradise Apartment For Sale  In Nerul1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nerul

Standalone Building, Shivaji Nagar, near Shiv shankar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹43,750 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Nerul1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nerul

Independent House, Ayyappa Temple Rd near D Y Patil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Jj Complex,nerul Dy Patil College For Sale In Nerul

sec -1, Shirvane,Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kashi B Sutar Niwas For Sale In Shiravane, Nerul

Near Burger King
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kashinath B Sutar Niwas For Sale In Nerul

Kashinath B Sutar Niwas  Bhagwan Gad CHS, room no 302, plot no-350, near nmmc school, sec-1, shiravne, nerul, navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Jade City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

K Raheja Jade City  Near Reserve Bank Information Technology Pvt Ltd, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.08 Crores
₹18,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Jade City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹15,837 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Jade City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹15,399 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris, Juinagar For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Solaris, Juinagar  next to Mindspace jui Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹36,058 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris For Sale In Juinagar

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Solaris  Near Commtel Networks Juinagar , Jui Gaon, Sector 23, MIDC Industrial Aream,Juinagar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹22,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Solaris  Yashodhan Arcade, Plot no.153, Sector 23, Jui Gaon, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹23,052 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Unimont Aurum For Sale In Karjat

Under Loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Unimont Aurum For Sale In Karjat

Unimont Aurum  Vengaon Road, Sanjay Nagar, Dahivali, Dhakatevengaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Baluheera Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

2404, Shitla Devi Marg, Turbhe Village, Sector 24, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Anaika For Sale In New Mumbai

navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 1a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 1a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 1a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 1a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 1a?

Properties available in Sector 1a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 1a?

To determine property prices in Sector 1a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.