nbrank,desc

45 - Properties for Sale in Nerul Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Jade City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

K Raheja Jade City  Near Reserve Bank Information Technology Pvt Ltd, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹15,399 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In K Raheja Jade City For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Jade City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.08 Crores
₹18,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In K Raheja Jade City For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Jade City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹15,837 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Pandurang Chaya For Sale In Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul

Pandurang chaya  Sector 1, Shiravane, Near Shiravane Gaon Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Solaris  Near Commtel Networks Juinagar , Jui Gaon, Sector 23, MIDC Industrial Aream,Juinagar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹22,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Solaris  Yashodhan Arcade, Plot no.153, Sector 23, Jui Gaon, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹23,052 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris For Sale In Juinagar

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Saidham Apartments For Sale In Nerul

Saidham Apartments  Saidham Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Unimont Aurum For Sale In Karjat

Under Loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Unimont Aurum For Sale In Karjat

Unimont Aurum  Vengaon Road, Sanjay Nagar, Dahivali, Dhakatevengaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Vikram Niwas For Sale In Nerul

Hanuman mandir Rd, near Krishna Enterprises & Ply Wood , Sector 1, Shiravane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Star Associates For Sale In Nerul

Panvelhighway, Nerul Sector - 1, Near Royal Enfield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Datta Krupa Nivas For Sale In Nerul

Datta krupa nivas  Shiravane Village Sector 1, Near Bharti Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganpati Krupa Soc. For Sale In Nerul

Near A1 super sell market , Sector 1 , Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Kaveri Apartment  shiravane, Near Maurya Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Apartment, Nerul, Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Hari Om Apartment, Nerul, Nerul  Pandurang Shastri Athawale Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Chs For Sale In Sector 25

Darshan CHS  Pundalik Mahadu Patil Marg, Sector 25, Juinagar West, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nerul

Sector 1, Near Shivsena Shakha Shiravane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Vishvajeet Soman For Sale In Chhatrapati Shivaji Chowk

Chatrapati Shivaji Chowk Kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹9,100 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat For Sale In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment

Standalone Building, Marathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,982 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kashinath B Sutar Niwas For Sale In Nerul

Kashinath B Sutar Niwas  Bhagwan Gad CHS, room no 302, plot no-350, near nmmc school, sec-1, shiravne, nerul, navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Savitri Palace For Sale In Sai Savitri Palace

Ganesh Mandir Marg, near Shiravane, Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Swatantrata Senani Marg near NMMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ridhi Sidhi Apartment For Sale In Nmmc School No. 15 (marathi School)

Ridhi Sidhi Apartment   shirvne Marathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Shirawne For Sale In Juinagar

opp Kishor bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shiravane without brokerage?

Yes! In Shiravane, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shiravane?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shiravane area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shiravane?

Properties available in Shiravane could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shiravane?

To determine property prices in Shiravane, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.