nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Kamothe Mumbai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone Building, Sector 22 Kamothe near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Panvel
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Sector-24 Rd, near Eye House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan Chs For Sale  In Ulwe
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Platinum Palazzo For Sale In Kamothe

Uran Rd Sector 24, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,175 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Arcade For Sale In Sector 24

Tirupati Arcade  opp to tulsi hieghts , Kamothe, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Palazzo For Sale In Kamothe,

Platinum Palazzo  MATRU PRERNA, Sector 24, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Matru Prerna Chs Sector 24 Plot B Kamothe For Sale In Sector 24, Kamothe, Panvel

Opp.Haware Nirmiti Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Platinum Palazzo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Unatti Arambha Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 22, near Tulsi Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Unatti Arambha Society For Sale  In  Panvel1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Hari Heritage   Phase II, Sector 22, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,336 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hari Heritage  For Sale  In Panvel
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Dhara Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 22, BEHIND RELIANCE FRESH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Todays Empire For Sale In Khandeshwar

todays empire   TODAY EMPIRE, Plot no 28, Sector-25, Komothe, Khandeshhwar, Sector-25, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209bai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Solgem Tower For Sale In Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Solgem Tower  Sector-25, Khandeshhwar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹11,067 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Unnati Aarambh, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Panvel

UNNATI AARAMBH, SECTOR 22 , KAMOTHE PANVEL NAVI MUMBAI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Krupa Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Balaji Krupa Chs  Phase II, Sector 22, Kamothe near Jeevan Jyot Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Today Empire For Sale In Khandeshhwar

Today Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Land For Sale In Panvel

dream land  Sector-25 Khandeshhwar near Bhakti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Crest For Sale In Panvel

Silver Crest   Sector-25, Khandeshhwar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamothe

Standalone Building, Ridhi Sidhi Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kalash Residency For Sale In Panvel

Kalash residency  , Panvel, K.D. Shelter, Sector - 3, Karanjada, 59, Dombala, Navi, Sector 1E, Kalamboli, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 410218, India near dolphin public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,769 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Regency For Sale In Nawade

Riddhi Regency  Taloja road Near Shri Ganesh Temple Navde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dreamland Chs, Kamothe For Sale In Panvel

Sanghai Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹12,150 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Riddhi Siddhi Regency For Sale In Panvel

Om Sai Riddhi Siddhi Regency  Riddhi Siddhi Regency, SECTOR-22, PLOT NO-111, Phase II, Sector 22, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Bhaveshwar Florence For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar For Sale In Kamothe

Bhoomi Sagar  opposite Pooja Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Kiran, Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe

Sai Kiran, Kamothe  Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave, Panvel For Sale In Sukapur

Sai Enclave, panvel  Near New India Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave Society, Panvel For Sale In Sai Enclave

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Enclave For Sale In Koproli

Om Sai Enclave  Panvel Matheran Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,606 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Enclave For Sale In Vichumbe

surya enclave  Plot no ********** ??, Vichumbe Village Rd, New Panvel East, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Aniruddha Enclave For Sale In Kamothe

Aniruddha Enclave, Sector-25, Near Khandeshwar Railway Station,Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹10,534 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Avenue For Sale In Kamothe

Galaxy Avenue  Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Nirmiti For Sale In Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Haware Nirmiti  Haware Nirmiti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58.5 Lacs
₹10,598 per sq.ft.
₹33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 24 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 24, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 24?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 24 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 24?

Properties available in Sector 24 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 24?

To determine property prices in Sector 24, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.