nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Kalamboli Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Panvel

new panvel akurli gaon near by vithal rakumai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In New Panvel1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Krishna CHS  Krishna CHS, Sector 2E, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Chs For Sale  In Panvel
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Pooja Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Pooja CHS  Sector 1E, ,near Kalamboli Fire Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Pausa Society For Sale In Kalamboli

4, National Highway, Sector 2E, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218,near Kalamboli Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Om Satyam Apartment For Sale In Kalamboli

d mart rd, near Bharat Gas - Sri Sai Ram Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Hansdhwani For Sale In Panvel

hansdhwani   Kalamboli near Kalmboli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Modern Classic Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Modern Classic Co Operative Housing Society  Sector 1E, Kalamboli, Panvel, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,821 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Modern Classic Co Operative Housing Society For Sale  In Panvel
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amar Niketan Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Amar Niketan CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amar Niketan Chs For Sale  In Kalamboli1/6
Don't Know
0.3 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Aryadeep çhs For Sale In Plot No. 137, National Highway 4, Sector 1e, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India

Opposite Royal Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.3 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Plot No. 137, National Highway 4, Sector 1e, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India

Independent House, Amerniketan co op society Flat No 305 set 1 behind New sudhagad school Kalamboli New Bombai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
0.3 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Modern Classic For Sale In Modern Classic Co Operative Housing Society

Near Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Complex Chs Ltd. For Sale In Kalamboli

Tirupati Complex Chs Ltd.  Tirupati Complex Chs Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Towers For Sale In Kalamboli

Tirupati Towers  Tirupati Towers, Sector 1, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Building For Sale In Panvel

Lotus Building  Sector No. 1E, Sector 1, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Society For Sale In Sector 15, Kalamboli, Panvel

Kk near ???? ??? ????? ???? ???? ??? ???
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastu Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Panvel

Vastu Vaibhav Chs  Sector 1E, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Standalone Building, sec 1 near bhavna honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹13,474 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Surya Vihar Complex,kalamboli. For Sale In Kalamboli,

Panvel near kalamboli police station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalamboli

Standalone Building, Sector-3E, Near Hotel Mirchi - Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 3E near Sudhagad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Villa In Vastu Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sector-1 Kalamboli, Vastu Vaibhav Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sai Krishna Arcade For Sale In Karanjade

nera reliance mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,036 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, near Sudhagad education society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Srishti Housing Society For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 1E, Kalamboli near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Srishti For Sale In Kalamboli

ganesh srishti  Highway 76 near Kalbhairavnath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shivplaza Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

kalamboli police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Sruthi Chs Ltd For Sale In Kalamboli Gaon

Sector 1E near Kalbhairavnath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,037 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Krishna Enclave For Sale In Shubh Krishna Enclave

Shubh Krishna Enclave  Near Pradeep sports
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Shrusthi For Sale In Kalamboli

Ganesh Shrusthi  Sector 1E near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Shrusti For Sale In Kalamboli

Ganesh Shrusti  Panvel ,Mumbai Hwy,Sector 1 Near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28.4 Lacs
₹8,353 per sq.ft.
₹16,277/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Mansh Avenue For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 2e without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 2e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 2e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 2e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 2e?

Properties available in Sector 2e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 2e?

To determine property prices in Sector 2e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 2e?