nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Kharghar Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Gardens, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Adhiraj Gardens, Kharghar  Sector 5, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,396 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adhiraj Gardens, Kharghar For Sale  In Kharghar1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Gardens For Sale In Kharghar

Adhiraj Gardens  near ITM Hostel, sector -5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adhiraj Gardens For Sale  In Kharghar1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Park For Sale In Kharghar

Regency Park  Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹11,252 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Adiraj Garden For Sale In Kharghar

adiraj garden  ADHIRAJ GARDENS Sector-5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,272 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Amrut, Kharghar For Sale In Sector-5

Sri Sai Amrut, Kharghar  near kharghar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
0.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Park For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Rail Vihar CHS  Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.6 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Garden View Chs

Independent House, near harmony school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Park Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Regency Park CHS  Sector 5, Regency Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharghar

Independent House, Sector-5, near Adhiraj Gardens CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Gardens For Sale In Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Adhiraj Gardens  Plot No 32, Near Mahalaxmi Temple, Sec 5, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Aspen For Sale In Kharghar

Adhiraj Aspen  Sector-5, nearMITR Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹18,598 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adhiraj Aspen For Sale  In Kharghar1/6
South-East
0.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shreenidhi Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Belpada Rd Near Bal Bharati Public School and Rail Vihar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shreenidhi Chs For Sale  In Kharghar1/22
1.6 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Rail Vihar Chs  Plot No 1, Sector 4, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
1.6 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Jmm Savli Chs For Sale In Panvel

JMM Savli CHS  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,669 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 4, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,270 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex Cooperative Society For Sale In Kharghar

shree complex cooperative society  Belpada Village Near Bharati Vidyapeeth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,317 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
1.6 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shantivan Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kharghar

Shantivan co-operative housing society  opposite Yerala Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Gopal Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kharghar

Ram Gopal Co-Operative Housing Society  Belpada Rd, above Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pride Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 7, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Tower Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Bhoomi Tower Kharghar  Plot No. 28, Near ITM College, Simran Residency Service Road, Sector 4, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vedashree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Vedashree Chs  23J5+88H, vedashree chs,, Sector 3, Belpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,594 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.1 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Shree Complex For Sale In Taloja Midc

23J5+68Q, Sector 3, Belpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.1 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Society For Sale In Kharghar

bhartia vidhya peet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Anmol Darshan Co Operative Housing Society

Standalone Building, Balaji Aangan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,966 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Kamlakar Sadan Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 3 Near Bharati Vidyapeeth Departmentof of Engineering and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Ratnaprabah Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Belpada Plot E32 Sector 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 RK Flat In Nilkhant Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Near National Institute Of Fashion Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Arm Arcade Sec -7 Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 7,Near Anna Dosa Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharghar

Standalone Building, belpada rd near Yerla Medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.5 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Matoshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Kharghar Station Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sparsh Society For Sale In Kharghar

Sai Sparsh 23H5+R7V Ganesh Nagar near Belpada,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Ram CHS  Belpada Rd Near Balaji Aangan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Datta Ram Market For Sale In Kharghar

Ramsheth thakur public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 4 Near National Institute of Fashion Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Arham Arcade For Sale In Kharghar

Sanghvi Arham Arcade  Sanghvi Arham Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹12,340 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector-5 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector-5, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector-5?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector-5 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector-5?

Properties available in Sector-5 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector-5?

To determine property prices in Sector-5, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector-5?