nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Kalamboli Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Mangaldip Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 5, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangaldip Chs For Sale  In Kalamboli1/5
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Kailash Complex, Kalamboli  Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale  In Kalamboli
South

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Pruthvi Heights For Sale In Kalamboli

Parth Pruthvi Heights  Roadpali Near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parth Pruthvi Heights For Sale  In Kalamboli1/7
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Shardda Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Kalamboli,

Sector-6, Kalamboli Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Visha Archade For Sale In Panvel

Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Visha Arcade For Sale In Panvel

visha arcade   st Josephschool.kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 4E kalamboli, Near Mahatma Gandhi Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Angel Ark For Sale In Kalamboli

Satyakunj Society, Sector 8, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Angel Ark For Sale In Kalamboli

sec 8 angel ark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nagar Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sai Nagar chs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,249 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Ashish Chs For Sale In Kalamboli, Panvel

Ashish CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Ashish Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Ashish Cooperative Housing Society  Sector 6, Kalamboli Near Panchsheela CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalamboli

Standalone Building, Sector-3E, Near Hotel Mirchi - Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Jay Apartment Chs Ltd For Sale In Panvel

Kalamboli near Sasoon Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kalamboli,

Standalone Building, ,, Sector 4E, near Manisha Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Amardeep Chs For Sale In Panvel

Amardeep CHS  Amardeep Co Op Society Plot 24 Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,969 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nagar Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sai Nagar CHS  23HW+RVW, Sai Nagar, Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sainagar Chs For Sale In Marol

Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nagar Apartment For Sale In Panvel

sai nagar apartment  Sai Nagar,,Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Society For Sale In Sector 15, Kalamboli, Panvel

Kk near ???? ??? ????? ???? ???? ??? ???
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nagar Coperative Housing Scoiety For Sale In Sector 4

23HW+RVW, Sai Nagar, Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218 near Sai Nagar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,656 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Guruprem Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

,Sector- 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sarovar Society For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, near Sudhagad education society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nagar Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Nagar chs  Mansarover Station Road Near City Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Milan Coop Housing Society For Sale In Amar Hospital

Vijay milan coop housing society  Shree Siddivinayak Cooperative Housing Society, Sector 10, Kalamboli, Panvel, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 5 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 5, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 5?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 5 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 5?

Properties available in Sector 5 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 5?

To determine property prices in Sector 5, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.