nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Lokamanya Nagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In No 7, 88728, Karve Nagar Rd, Anand Vihar, Wanawari, Hingne Budrukh, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India

Sai Krupa Apartment  Axis bank ATM or Mamta sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale  In No 7, 88728, Karve Nagar Rd, Anand Vihar, Wanawari, Hingne Budrukh, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Pristine Purvarang  J3G7+CXW, Perne, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine Purvarang For Sale  In Perne
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Flat In Amrut Kalals For Sale In Karve Nagar

Karve Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Karve Nagar

Independent House, Bhagyoday Colony, near Sai Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Flat In Sundari Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana

gurunanak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Parwani Building, For Sale In Parwani Building

Near BSNL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Karve Nagar

Standalone Building, Bhagyoday Colony, near Sai Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dustan Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Dustan Apartment Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.04 Lacs
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹43,008/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganesh Pride Apartments For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Ganesh Pride Apartments  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnac River Dale Residency For Sale In Karve Nagar

Pinnac River Dale Residency  Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartments For Sale In Karve Nagar

Shahu Colony Lane No. 11, Karve Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In River View Chs For Sale In Karvenagar

River View Chs  FRM9+FPC, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Sonali Apartment  Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dattaleela Apartments For Sale In Karvenagar

Dattaleela apartments  near cummins college of engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Karve Nagar

Independent House, 2, Lane No. 11, near Cummins College, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

shree apartment  Cummins College Rd, near MKSSS's Cummins College of Engineering For Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Shop No.7, Amrapali Apt. S.No. 11/2, Shahu Colony, Lane No.1, Sangunabai Bhoj Path, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sitai Garden Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Senadutta peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Senadutta peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Senadutta peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Senadutta peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Senadutta peth?

Properties available in Senadutta peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Senadutta peth?

To determine property prices in Senadutta peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.