nbrank,desc

36 - Properties for Sale in Sector 104 Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan₹
₹56.18 Lacs
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
₹32,199/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Zara Aavaas For Sale  In Sector 1041/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Avaas For Sale In Sector 104

Zara Avaas  Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Zara  Avaas For Sale  In Sector 104
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Zara Society For Sale In Sector 104

Dhanwapur Rd, Phase-1,NEAR Thyrocare blood test centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Zara Aavaas Apartments

Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas 2 For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,064 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Gurugram

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Gurugram

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Gurgaon

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Part 3, Sector 5, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹14,803 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
304 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Shankar Vihar, Sector 104 Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Avaas For Sale In Sector 104

Zara Avaas  Zara Aavaas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas, Sector 104 For Sale In Sector 104

Zara Aavaas, Sector 104  Dhanwapur Rd, ***** Nagar, Sector **** Gurugram, Tikampur, Haryana ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,410 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Flat In One Indiabulls For Sale In Sector 104

Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,472 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Hero Homes  Hero Homes, Dwarka Expy, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹14,430 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,982 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Dhanwapur Road, Surat Nagar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Tikampur, Gurgaon, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes, Sector 104, Gurugaon, Sector 104, Gurugaon For Sale In Hero Homes Sector 104 Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,394 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Dhanwapur Rd near Shivay hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Apartment In Hero Homes, Sector 104, Gurugaon, Sector 104, Gurugaon For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan₹
₹3.51 Crores
₹14,327 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shankar vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shankar vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shankar vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shankar vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shankar vihar?

Properties available in Shankar vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shankar vihar?

To determine property prices in Shankar vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.