nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Kiwale Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Colony For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

shree colony  Vikas Nagar Rd near Aashman Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Colony For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale In Ravet

Vikas Nagar Rd, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale  In Ravet1/9

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Capital For Sale In Kiwale

Near Dehu Road Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36.5 Lacs
₹5,448 per sq.ft.
₹20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Height For Sale In Vikas Nagar

vikas road ,near aashman pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  kiwale, Dehuroad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/39

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Capital For Sale In Kiwale

Near Dehu Road Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36.5 Lacs
₹5,448 per sq.ft.
₹20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Capital For Sale  In Kiwale1/34
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  kiwale, Dehuroad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale  In Vikas Nagar1/39

shree colony  Vikas Nagar Rd near Aashman Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Height For Sale In Vikas Nagar

vikas road ,near aashman pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ravet

Standalone Building, Vikas Nagar Rd, near Shinde Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Subhashree Park For Sale In Kiwale

MPCJ+2M7, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Waman Residency For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Waman Residency, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Kiwale

Independent House, vikas nagar, Near Shivansh Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.74 Lacs
₹2,593 per sq.ft.
₹11,887/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Developers Abhilasha Heights For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  52, Vikas Nagar, devu , Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Flat In Waman Smruti For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Vikas nagar, near PCMC Vikasnagar Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sankalp Residency For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Smruti Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Vikas Nagar Pimpri-chinchwad,

Santosh Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Saudagar Garden For Sale In Dehu Road

Saudagar Garden  Vikas Nagar Rd, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Block-C, SONIGARA PEARL, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl, Kiwale  Haveli, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Haveli, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Sonigara Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Sonigara Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Dangat Vasti, Vikas Nagar Rd, TC Colony, Kiwale, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Haveli, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Independent House, Indira Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Rekha Devi Heritage For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Standalone Building, Sri Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,403 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shree colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Shree colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shree colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shree colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shree colony?

Properties available in Shree colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shree colony?

To determine property prices in Shree colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.