nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Gauripada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shruti Complex For Sale In Kalyan West

Shruti Complex  Gauripada, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shruti Complex For Sale  In Kalyan West1/24
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Flat In Laxmi Park Complex, Milind Nagar, Gauri Pada Road,kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Shruti Complex, Shruti Complex, Milind Nagar, Gauripada Talav Road, Gauripada Talav Road, Gauripada, near shruti complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Laxmi Park Complex, Milind Nagar, Gauri Pada Road,kalyan West For Sale  In Kalyan West1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shruti Complex For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Shruti Complex For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shruti Complex For Sale  In Kalyan West1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Shruti Complex For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera One Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera One Kalyan  Ajmera One Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,176 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera One Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan₹
₹86.99 Lacs
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
₹49,857/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Gaurdipada For Sale In Gauripada

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Gauripada near B.K. Birla College of Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Complex Kalyan For Sale In Gauripada

Ganesh Complex Kalyan  Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Ganesh Complex  Birla College Rd, Gauripada,near,B.K Birla Public School in Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Ramchanndra Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

Gauripada near MAHADEV NIWAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa Chs For Sale In Gauripada

Sai Villa chs  gauripada lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Man Sarovar Park For Sale In Kalyan

Man Sarovar Park  Gauripada Opposite to Gauripada Talao
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Gauripada

Sai Villa  gauri pada lake, Near aayappa mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

1 RK House For Sale In Milind Nagar

Independent House, Gauripada road, near vithal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Chintamani Apartments For Sale In Gauripada

Birla College Campus Rd near B.K. Birla College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Park Society For Sale In Kalyan

Milind Nagar, Near Shree Samarth Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Shubham Complex  Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Park For Sale In Kalyan

Mansarovar Park  Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,543 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Shubham Complex  Vijayanagar, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

at Shubham Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shruthi Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Shruthi Complex  Birla College Campus Rd, near B.K. Birla College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sunder Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Gauripada, Near birla college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sai Needam For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla College campus rd , near Birla College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Anmol Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Anmol Apartment  BK Birla College Road Near BK Birla College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Residency For Sale In Kalyan

SHANKESHWAR RESIDENCY  Gauripada NEAR B. K. Birla College, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shruti complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Shruti complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shruti complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shruti complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shruti complex?

Properties available in Shruti complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shruti complex?

To determine property prices in Shruti complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shruti complex?