nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gauripada , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Gauripada , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera One Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West
Ajmera One Kalyan Near birla gate
Not under loan₹
₹86.99 Lacs
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
₹49,857/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/7Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Gaurdipada For Sale In Gauripada
Sai Shrushti Gaurdipada Gauripada
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa Chs For Sale In Gauripada
Sai Villa chs gauripada lake
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Gauripada
Sai Villa gauri pada lake, Near aayappa mandir,
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Park Society For Sale In Kalyan
Milind Nagar, Near Shree Samarth Classes
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Park For Sale In Kalyan
Mansarovar Park Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,543 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Complex For Sale In Kalyan
Shubham Complex Vijayanagar, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lake Castle, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West
Lake Castle, Kalyan West Near Birla College, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Techno Flora Mount, Beturkar Pada For Sale In Gauripada
Anupam Nagar Road
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,061 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Opal For Sale In Kalyan
65X2+7J3, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,897 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Iris, Yogidham, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan
IRIS, Yogidham, Kalyan West Iris A-1 Building near Ajmera Iris, Ajmera Yogidham
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Ajmera One Kalyan Ajmera One Kalyan
Not under loan₹
₹94.99 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹54,443/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Ajmera One Kalyan Ajmera One Kalyan
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,283 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Indralok For Sale In Gauripada
Indralok 7532+24W, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogidham For Sale In Kalyan West
Ajmera Yogidham Gauripada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ajmera Yogidham For Sale In Kalyan West
Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,110 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
Ajmera One Kalyan Ajmera Yogidham
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹10,845 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary And Rosewood, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West
Rosemary and Rosewood, Kalyan West Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary And Rosewood For Sale In Kalyan West
Rosemary and Rosewood Rosemary 902, Yogidham , Kalyan West
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary For Sale In Kalyan West
Rosemary Gauripad, Near Yogi Dham Club
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,351 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary For Sale In Yogidham
Rosemary Rosemary(E1), Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Amrutdham Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West
Yogi Dham Rd Near Rosemary
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Yogidham E-2, Rosewood Chs For Sale In Gauripada
Yogidham E-2, Rosewood CHS
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Garden For Sale In Kalyan West
kailash garden 7523+45G, Yogi Dham Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kingston For Sale In Kalyan
Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shruti complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shruti complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shruti complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shruti complex.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shruti complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shruti complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shruti complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shruti complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!