nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in HAL 2nd Stage Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Chinna Elasagiri Rd near IPC BETHEL CHURCH HOSUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurPadmavathi ParadiseRich Saravana Bhavan

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, bagepalli near Titan Company Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Hosur1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Anand Nagar near to Sri Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurRich Saravana Bhavan

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Titan Road, near Titan World - Sipcot, Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹29,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Street No.40 No.5 704/191, Bagalur Rd, Pasumai Nagar, KCC Nagar near Nellai Kani Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, kkc near hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Nallur Road, Samathuvapuram, Hosur, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, Nallur road,Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, hosur ballur near SIPCO0T Industrial Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thillai Nagar

Independent House, Bagalur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Anandham Galaxy

Independent House, 8th cross street, vishnu andham galaxy,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Thillai Nagar near Hosur City Municipal Corporation Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, , Thillai Nagar, Hosur near Hosur City Municipal Corporation Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Villa In Ap For Sale In Hosur

Bagalur Rd near Hosur City Municipal Corporation Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, bagalur rd near Hosur City Municipal Corporation Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Seven Hills Chariot For Sale In Hosur

PRWH+JJX Brindavan Nagar Avalapalli Hudco, Tamil Nadu 635109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Sipcot Ph. I near Muthumariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Team Apartment For Sale In Avalapalli Hudco

Moovender Nagar Near TTD KALYANA MANDAPAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Akila Silicon Springs Road

Independent House, Opp. ELCOT IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Bagalur Rd near Max
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Hosur - Krishnagiri Rd, near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurSigma SerenityRich Saravana Bhavan

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, kcc nagar near max showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, The Exotic Near Nandaavana Exotic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurPadmavathi ParadiseRich Saravana Bhavan

2 BHK Villa In Riri Neclave For Sale In Hosur

Madivalam near Siddharth Village School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,206 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Riri Clave For Sale In Hosur

Madivalam Siddharth Village School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Apartment For Sale In Brindhavannagar

PHASE- VII, BRINDHAVAN Maruthi Nagar Rd Hosur, near ICON ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Silver castle without brokerage?

Yes! In Silver castle, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Silver castle?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Silver castle area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Silver castle?

Properties available in Silver castle could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Silver castle?

To determine property prices in Silver castle, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Silver castle?