nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sahakar Nagar 2 Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Pate Shabari For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Pate Shabari  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.28 Lacs
₹7,659 per sq.ft.
₹54,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pate Shabari For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Emblem For Sale In Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India

Nyati Emblem  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.49 Crores
₹29,532 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,859 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nyati Emblem For Sale  In Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Leela Siddhesh For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Leela Siddhesh  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Urban Shreedatta  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹11,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha

New Vision Ketki  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.02 Crores
₹14,402 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha

New Vision Ketki  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹14,895 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gruha Ameya For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Gruha Ameya  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹19,823 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gruha Ameya For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Gruha Ameya  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.66 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Urban Shreedatta  Parvati Darshan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Gajanan Park For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Sharada Gajanan Park  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Niwas Nandadeep Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Niwas Nandadeep CHS  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹11,355 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Niwas Nandadeep Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Niwas Nandadeep CHS  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.13 Lacs
₹11,344 per sq.ft.
₹40,767/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pate Shabari For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Pate Shabari  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.8 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
₹53,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Khadke Medha Apartments For Sale In Parvati

Khadke Medha Apartments  Parvati, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹16,274 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Arco Skylife For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Arco Skylife  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,248 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arco Skylife For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Arco Skylife  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹11,245 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Vayjanath For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Pandit Vayjanath  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹12,395 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apurva Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar near Late Sou. Laxmibai Rajaram Shinde High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sahkar For Sale In Dashbhuja Ganpati

Dashbhuja ganpati road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In 9 Green Park For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

9 Green Park  Panse Path, Sahakar Nagar, Pune,Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹17,660 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C, Green Park, 9, near 9 green park, Rajyavahatuk society, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.51 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
₹3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

1 BHK Flat In 9 Green Park For Sale In Handewadi

9 GREEN PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sobha nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sobha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sobha nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sobha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sobha nagar?

Properties available in Sobha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sobha nagar?

To determine property prices in Sobha nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.