nbrank,desc

49 - Properties for Sale in Bhandup West Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale near Sonapur

Godrej Nurture  Near Navkaar hospitals, Sonapur, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.41 Crores
₹16,853 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Nurture For Sale near Sonapur1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale near Sonapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹16,553 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nurture For Sale near Sonapur1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Residency For Sale In Bhandup West, Mumbai

Mayuresh Residency  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹17,231 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque   Lake road tulshat pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹13,784 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Park For Sale In Bhandup West

Mayuresh Park  Mayuresh Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Neo Square For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Neo Square  Marathon Realty Neo Square, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Bhandup West, Mumbai, 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  opposite marathon embryo, lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Life Style Complex Topaz For Sale In Mulund West

Nirmal Life Style Complex Topaz  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Moti Nagar, Mulund Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Lake Rd,near Jai Shree Milk Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
₹60,589/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Marathon Neopark For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Neopark  Marathon Neopark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Shraddha Evoque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹20,189 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Shraddha Evoque, Lake Rd, Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know

Marathon Neo Square  Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹19,169 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Neo Square, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Neo Square, Bhandup West  Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹18,850 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Vardaan Plaza For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Vardaan Plaza  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹14,758 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Vardaan Plaza For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Vardaan Plaza  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,495 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Mayuresh Park For Sale In Bhandup West

Lake Road near hind rectifier
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹14,959 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Residency For Sale In Bhandup West

Mayuresh Residency  Mayuresh Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹18,031 per sq.ft.
₹67,172/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  LAKE ROAD NEAR MAYURESH PARK, BHANDUP POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Embrace For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Embrace  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sonapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Sonapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sonapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sonapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sonapur?

Properties available in Sonapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sonapur?

To determine property prices in Sonapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.